Program Name / Conceitos (*)
Dentistry
CAPES (2021)5
Level / Degree
Postgraduate / MESTRADO ACADÊMICO
Modalidade
Presencial
Turno
DIURNO
Código UFPel
7040
Código CAPES
42003016001M8
Unidade
Programa
Coordenador
Criação e Reconhecimento
Portaria n. 08 de 30/12/1975
Parecer CFE/MEC n. 478/81 D.O.U. em 28/07/1981.
Renovado pela Portaria MEC n. 609 de 14/03/2019. D.O.U. em 18/03/2019, Seção 1, p. 63.

Presentation

Throughout its history, UFPel’s Graduate Program in Dentistry has shown both qualitative and quantitative growth in in both its evaluation grade by CAPES1 and its growing number of trained professionals, along with massive scientific and technological production.

The Program aims to educate Masters and PhD students in a strong scientific basis and towards increased critical thinking skills, which are meant to promote the skills that can then be used to make a difference in the community.

Considered a leading academic center not only in the state, but also nationwide, the Program has been witnessing a growing internationalization process. As a result, it was given a grade of 6 in the last CAPES triennial evaluation, becoming one of 8 graduate programs in Brazil in the field of dentistry to earn a 6 or 7 grade.

History

UFPel’s Graduate Program in Dentistry (PPGO for its spelling in Portuguese) started its activities in 1976 as a Graduate Program in Endodontics. In the 1990s, the area of concentration in Cosmetic Dentistry was created and in 2001 the one in Endodontics was suspended due to lack of interest. In 2002, the program underwent significant restructuring and became what is now the Graduate Program in Dentistry, with Cosmetic Dentistry as its only area of concentration at the time.

The doctoral degree program was accredited by CAPES in 2003 and started its activities in 2004. In 2006, the PPGO added a new area of concentration in Pediatric Dentistry at the master’s level.

In 2009, the PPGO had its largest expansion to date approved by CAPES with the opening of concentration areas in Prosthodontics and Oral Diagnosis (Master’s-level degree) and Dental Materials (Doctorate degree), in addition to the doctoral program in Pediatric Dentistry, all starting their activities in 2010.

Objectives

The areas of concentration offered in the Master’s degree program aim to train qualified, informed, and skilled professionals to face the challenge of actively participating in the teaching-learning process and in the construction of knowledge supported by evidence-based dentistry. A quality professor-student relationship is also at the heart of this program, and both parties are encouraged to be active participants in educational and research initiatives. At the same time, professionals with newly conferred degrees should be able to participate in this process through the ability to identify relevant problems to be researched, the practice in their field of expertise, and the mastery of essential tools for the development of research activities.

Nevertheless, these new professionals should also be knowledgeable in their specific area of studies and work as opinion makers, becoming able to offer students the best of what is available in terms of techniques, materials and technology. The master’s degree student’s education must also encourage the presentation of his/her research at relevant conferences and, most importantly, through publications in qualified journals.

Recently, the curricular structure of the program was revised in order to establish a flow of courses that could cover all areas and allow dialogue between professors and students from different areas and degree levels.

For the PhD program, the objective is to deepen research activities through courses focusing on the discussion of methodologies that can be used to develop new projects and result in scientific and technological innovation and/or cause impact on the quality of the health services provided in dentistry, as well as the improvement of materials and techniques, promoting advances in dentistry. In the curriculum structure of the PhD program, the courses offered are aimed at researcher training, with an emphasis on the knowledge of different methodologies especially in terms of basic knowledge, in addition to disciplines that provide support in the interpretation of data. Courses such as statistics for data interpretation are also offered to support the PhD students.

1 CAPES: a Foundation within the Ministry of Education in Brazil whose central purpose is to coordinate efforts to improve the quality of Brazil’s faculty and staff in higher education through grant programs.

Area of Concentration

- Cosmetic Dentistry (Master’s and doctorate degrees)

- Pediatric Dentistry (Master’s and doctorate degrees)

- Oral Diagnosis (Master’s degree)

- Prosthodontics (Master’s degree)

- Dental Materials (Doctorate degree)

Lines of Research

Study plan

Master’s degree minimum and maximum registration period: 12 and 24 months, respectively.

Credits:
Master’s degree – 25 credits

Faculty

Number of credits required

Matriz Curricular

1º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
03500035BIOESTATÍSTICA IIOptativa234
0740094BIOÉTICAObrigatória117
03500016CLÍNICA DE ATENÇÃO BÁSICA E GESTÃO DE SAÚDE BUCAL IOptativa351
03490005CLÍNICA DE CTBMFOptativa468
0740115CLÍNICA DE ESPECIALIDADE EM ODONTOPEDIATRIAObrigatória468
0740096CLÍNICA DE REABILITAÇÃO ORAL IOptativa468
0740114CLÍNICA INTEGRADA IIObrigatória468
0740092DIDÁTICA APLICADAObrigatória234
0740090DISSERTAÇÃO EM ODONTOLOGIA IObrigatória117
0740107DISSERTAÇÃO EM ODONTOLOGIA IIIObrigatória117
03500014Epidemiologia GeralOptativa234
0740095ESTÁGIO DOCÊNCIA IObrigatória117
0740117ESTÁGIO DOCÊNCIA IIIOptativa117
03490006Formação específica em CTBMF IOptativa234
03490007Formação específica em CTBMF IIOptativa234
0740108FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM DENTÍSTICA E CARIOLOGIA IIObrigatória234
0740109FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM DIAGNÓSTICO BUCAL IIObrigatória234
0740100FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ENDODONTIA IObrigatória234
0740110FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ENDODONTIA IIObrigatória234
0740111FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ODONTOPEDIATRIA IIObrigatória234
0740112FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM PERIODONTIA IIObrigatória234
0740113FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM PRÓTESE DENTÁRIA IIObrigatória234
0740091FORMAÇÃO INTEGRADAObrigatória351
0740093METODOLOGIA DA PESQUISAObrigatória234
03480019Peer Review WorkshopOptativa351
03480018Redação Científica AvançadaOptativa351
03480017Redação Científica BásicaOptativa117
17360070S.A.: PODER E SOBERANIA: PATOLOGIAS DO NOSSO TEMPO (S.A. Poder y soberanía: palorías del nuestro tiempo)Optativa351
0748085SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IObrigatória117
0748117SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IIObrigatória117
0748067SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IIIObrigatória117
0748082SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IVObrigatória117
03500015Seminários em Saúde BucalOptativa117
03500034SEMINÁRIOS EM SAÚDE BUCAL COLETIVA IIOptativa117
0740063TÓPICOS AVANÇADOS EM SAÚDEOptativa351

Professores que ministraram disciplinas no Curso nos últimos três semestres

Name
ADRIANA ETGESFaculdade de Odontologia
ADRIANA FERNANDES DA SILVAFaculdade de Odontologia
ALEXANDRE EMIDIO RIBEIRO SILVAFaculdade de Odontologia
ANA CAROLINA UCHOA VASCONCELOSFaculdade de Odontologia
ANA PAULA NEUTZLING GOMESFaculdade de Odontologia
ANA REGINA ROMANOFaculdade de Odontologia
ANELISE FERNANDES MONTAGNERFaculdade de Odontologia
CAMILA DA SILVA RODRIGUESFaculdade de Odontologia
CAMILA SILVEIRA SFREDDOFaculdade de Odontologia
CAROLINA CLASEN VIEIRAFaculdade de Odontologia
CATIARA TERRA DA COSTAFaculdade de Odontologia
CESAR DALMOLIN BERGOLIFaculdade de Odontologia
EDUARDO DICKIE DE CASTILHOSFaculdade de Odontologia
EVANDRO PIVAFaculdade de Odontologia
FERNANDA FAOTFaculdade de Odontologia
FRANCISCO WILKER MUSTAFA GOMES MUNIZFaculdade de Odontologia
FRANCOISE HELENE VAN DE SANDE LEITEFaculdade de Odontologia
GIANA DA SILVEIRA LIMAFaculdade de Odontologia
JOSIMARA WIKBOLDT SCHWANTZFaculdade de Educação
KATERINE JAHNECKE PILOWNICFaculdade de Odontologia
KAUÊ FARIAS COLLARESFaculdade de Odontologia
LUCIANA DE REZENDE PINTOFaculdade de Odontologia
LUCIANE GEANINI PENA DOS SANTOSFaculdade de Odontologia
LUIZ ALEXANDRE CHISINIFaculdade de Odontologia
MAISA CASARINFaculdade de Odontologia
MARCOS ANTONIO TORRIANIFaculdade de Odontologia
MARCOS BRITTO CORREAFaculdade de Odontologia
MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORIFaculdade de Odontologia
MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMSFaculdade de Odontologia
MARINA SOUSA AZEVEDOFaculdade de Odontologia
MATEUS BERTOLINI FERNANDES DOS SANTOSFaculdade de Odontologia
MAXIMILIANO SERGIO CENCIFaculdade de Odontologia
NADIA DE SOUZA FERREIRAFaculdade de Odontologia
NATALIA MARCUMINI POLAFaculdade de Odontologia
NOELI BOSCATOFaculdade de Odontologia
OTACILIO LUIZ CHAGAS JUNIORFaculdade de Odontologia
OTAVIO PEREIRA D AVILAFaculdade de Odontologia
RAFAEL GUERRA LUNDFaculdade de Odontologia
RAFAEL RATTO DE MORAESFaculdade de Odontologia
SANDRA BEATRIZ CHAVES TARQUINIOFaculdade de Odontologia
SARAH ARANGUREM KARAMFaculdade de Odontologia
TATIANA PEREIRA CENCIFaculdade de Odontologia
THIAGO MARCHI MARTINSFaculdade de Odontologia
VANESSA POLINA PEREIRA DA COSTAFaculdade de Odontologia
WELLINGTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSAFaculdade de Odontologia

Turmas ofertadas em 2024 / 1

Versão do Currículo: 307

1º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0748085 - SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IProfessor responsável pela turma: MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMS
Professor Regente: NOELI BOSCATO
Professor Regente: MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG10:50 - 11:40
015036

Versão do Currículo: 936 (ATUAL)

1º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0740115 - CLÍNICA DE ESPECIALIDADE EM ODONTOPEDIATRIAProfessor responsável pela turma: MARINA SOUSA AZEVEDO
Professor Regente: VANESSA POLINA PEREIRA DA COSTA
Professor Regente: ANA REGINA ROMANO
Professor Regente: CATIARA TERRA DA COSTA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG14:20 - 15:10
15:10 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:50
17:10 - 18:00
01154
0740114 - CLÍNICA INTEGRADA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: CESAR DALMOLIN BERGOLI
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG13:30 - 14:20
14:20 - 15:10
15:10 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:50
011516
0740107 - DISSERTAÇÃO EM ODONTOLOGIA IIIProfessor responsável pela turma: MARINA SOUSA AZEVEDO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER21:30 - 22:20
018019
0740117 - ESTÁGIO DOCÊNCIA IIIProfessor responsável pela turma: NOELI BOSCATO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER12:30 - 13:20
018019
03490006 - Formação específica em CTBMF IProfessor responsável pela turma: OTACILIO LUIZ CHAGAS JUNIOR
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA08:00 - 08:50
SEX08:00 - 08:50
011510
0740108 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM DENTÍSTICA E CARIOLOGIA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: ADRIANA FERNANDES DA SILVA
Professor Regente: LUIZ ALEXANDRE CHISINI
Professor Regente: KAUÊ FARIAS COLLARES
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER15:10 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:50
01155
0740109 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM DIAGNÓSTICO BUCAL IIProfessor responsável pela turma: SANDRA BEATRIZ CHAVES TARQUINIO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG17:10 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:50
01151
0740110 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ENDODONTIA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: NADIA DE SOUZA FERREIRA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI15:10 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:50
011513
0740111 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ODONTOPEDIATRIA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI
Professor Regente: VANESSA POLINA PEREIRA DA COSTA
Professor Regente: MARINA SOUSA AZEVEDO
Professor Regente: MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX14:20 - 15:10
15:10 - 16:00
01156
0740112 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM PERIODONTIA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: FRANCISCO WILKER MUSTAFA GOMES MUNIZ
Professor Regente: MAISA CASARIN
Professor Regente: THIAGO MARCHI MARTINS
Professor Regente: NATALIA MARCUMINI POLA
Professor Regente: CAMILA SILVEIRA SFREDDO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER10:50 - 11:40
11:40 - 12:30
01154
0740113 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM PRÓTESE DENTÁRIA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: MATEUS BERTOLINI FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
01158
0748085 - SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IProfessor responsável pela turma: MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMS
Professor Regente: NOELI BOSCATO
Professor Regente: MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG10:50 - 11:40
015036
03500034 - SEMINÁRIOS EM SAÚDE BUCAL COLETIVA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI
Professor Regente: EDUARDO DICKIE DE CASTILHOS
Professor Regente: ALEXANDRE EMIDIO RIBEIRO SILVA
Professor Regente: OTAVIO PEREIRA D AVILA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG10:00 - 10:50
01157

2º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0740116 - CLÍNICA DE ESPECIALIDADE EM DIAGNÓSTICO BUCALProfessor responsável pela turma: ANA CAROLINA UCHOA VASCONCELOS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
01102

Alunos Matriculados

Name Ano de ingresso Semestre de ingresso
KÁTIA CRISTIANE HALL20232
ALINI CARDOSO SOARES20231
ANDRÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES MELLO20231
BRUNA OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS20231
DANIELE PRADO ASSUMPÇÃO20231
FERNANDA ZANCHETTA PERON20231
FILIPPE VAREIRA DE LIMA20231
HUGO DA COSTA PANTOJA20231
JULIANA GARCIA ALTMAM20231
LAURA DOS SANTOS HARTLEBEN20231
LUCAS JARDIM DA SILVA20231
LUISE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA20231
LUIZ ANTÔNIO SOARES FALSON20231
MARCELO PEREIRA BROD20231
MAURO CARDOSO RIBEIRO20231
NATÁLIA DUMMER ZACHER REINKE20231
RAFAELA ZAZYKI DE ALMEIDA20231
RODRIGO KÖNSGEN ROSSALES20231
VICTÓRIA KLUMB20231
VITÓRIA VENZKE PINHEIRO20231
LAURA DA SILVA FONSECA20222

Alunos Egressos

Name Ano de ingresso Ano de conclusão
MABEL MILUSKA SUCA SALAS20032005
TIAGO AURELIO DONASSOLLO20042005
DANIELA VENTURINI20042006
FABRICIO AULO OGLIARI20052006
FRANCINE CARDOZO MADRUGA20042006
JOSIANE LUZIA DIAS DAME20032006
RODRIGO VARELLA DE CARVALHO20042006
SONIA SAEGER MEIRELES MONTE RASO20052006
CESAR HENRIQUE ZANCHI20052007
EDUARDO COSTA DE AZEVEDO20052007
GIANA DA SILVEIRA LIMA20062007
NIHAD HASAN MUSA HASAN20052007
RAFAEL GUERRA LUND20042007
CATIARA TERRA DA COSTA20062008
FLAVIA PRIETSCH WENDT20062008
PAULA BENETTI20062008
VANESSA DORNELES FURTADO20062008
FRANCOISE HELENE VAN DE SANDE LEITE20082009
GLÓRIA BEATRIZ DE AZEVEDO CUBAS20072009
MÁRCIO KLUG DA CRUZ20072009
MARCOS BRITTO CORREA20072009
MARIA RAQUEL FERNÁNDEZ MORÍNGO20072009
MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMS20082009
SANDRINA HENN DONASSOLLO20072009
SILVIA TERRA FONTES20072009
THIAGO CRUZ SOUTO DE OLIVEIRA20072009
CAROLINE ELY20082010
MARCUS CRISTIAN MUNIZ CONDE20082010
MARINA SOUSA AZEVEDO20082010
ALINE PINHEIRO DE MORAES20092011
CAROLINA CAMPORESE FRANÇA PINTO20092011
ELIANA DO NASCIMENTO TORRE20092011
FABIANA AMARAL CHIAPINOTTO20092011
GENARA BRUM GOMES20092011
GREGORI FRANCO BOEIRA20092011
GUILHERME ZDRADK GUIMARAES20102011
JOSE RICARDO SOUSA COSTA20102011
LAURA SIQUEIRA PINTADO20092011
MARILIA OLIVEIRA BARBOSA20092011
RAQUEL VENÂNCIO FERNANDES DANTAS20102011
RENATA DA LUZ FERRO20092011
SONIA LUQUE PERALTA20092011
ADAUE SIEGERT DE OLIVEIRA20102012
ALINE DE OLIVEIRA OGLIARI20112012
AYAH QASSEM AHMAD SHQAIR20102012
CARI MARISTELA PIEPER20112012
DEISE DE AVILA SILVA20102012
EDUARDA RODRIGUES DUTRA20102012
FERNANDA BARBOSA LEAL20112012
FERNANDA VALENTINI20102012
GIANE DA SILVA LINHARES20112012
LISIA LOREA VALENTE20102012
LUCIANA DOMINGUES CONCEIÇÃO20112012
MANUELA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA E SILVA SILVEIRA20112012
MATHEUS STRELOW MENDES20112012
MAURO ELIAS MESKO20102012
RAFAEL SARKIS ONOFRE20112012
RENATO AZEVEDO DE AZEVEDO20102012
RITA REGINA DE SOUZA LAMAS20112012
SIMONE GOMES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA20102012
TANIA MERCEDES LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ20112012
VANESSA POLINA PEREIRA DA COSTA20102012
ALESSANDRO MENNA ALVES20112013
ANALICE DA CUNHA ROCHA20112013
HUGO RAMALHO SARMENTO20102013
ALINE FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA20122014
ANA CLÁUDIA DE ARAÚJO FERREIRA20122014
ANDRÉ RIBEIRO SCHINESTSCK20122014
CARMEN LUCIA RODRIGUES MACEDO20122014
CÉSAR BLAAS KNABACH20122014
CLARISSA DIAS KOLLER20122014
DÉBORA KÖNZGEN MEINCKE20132014
DENISE PAIVA DA ROSA20122014
ELISEU ALDRIGHI MÜNCHOW20102014
FELIPE BRUNATTO DA LUZ20122014
FRANCINE DOS SANTOS COSTA20132014
GUILHERME DE MARCO ANTONELLO20122014
HELENA SILVEIRA SCHUCH20122014
HEVERSON LUIZ DA COSTA REBELLO20122014
LETÍCIA COUTINHO BRANCHER20132014
LUISA JARDIM CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA20122014
LUIZA HELENA SILVA DE ALMEIDA20122014
LUIZ OTÁVIO BEHRENSDORF REIS20132014
MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI20122014
MARINA DE MATOS MADRUGA20122014
MARTA SILVEIRA DA MOTA KRUGER20122014
RAFAEL MACHADO KARSBURG20122014
RAISSA MICAELLA MARCELLO MACHADO20122014
RITA DE CÁSSIA COSTA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA20122014
SILENE BARBIERI20132014
ALEXANDRA RUBIN COCCO20132015
CÁCIA SIGNORI20132015
CAMILA PERELLÓ FERRÚA20142015
CARINE TAÍS WELTER MEEREIS20132015
CÁSSIA CARDOZO AMARAL20142015
ETHIELI RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA20132015
FERNANDA WEINGÄRTNER MACHADO20132015
FERNANDO BARCELLOS DA SILVA20132015
JOSÉ AUGUSTO SEDREZ PORTO20132015
KARINE DUARTE DA SILVA20142015
KATERINE JAHNECKE PILOWNIC20132015
LEANDRO CALCAGNO REINHARDT20142015
MARCOS RODOLFO BOLFONI20132015
MURILO SOUZA LUZ20132015
OTÁVIO DA SILVA SPOSITO20132015
PAULA BARCELLOS DA SILVA20132015
QUÉREN FERREIRA DA ROSA20132015
RENATA PICANÇO CASARIN20132015
RÔMULO PATIAS20132015
TAMIRES TIMM MASKE20132015
AMÁLIA MACHADO BIELEMANN20142016
ANA PAULA PERRONI20142016
ANA PAULA RODRIGUES GONÇALVES20142016
ANDREIA DRAWANZ HARTWIG20142016
BRUNA MUHLINBERG VETROMILLA20152016
FERDINAN LUÍS LEIDA20142016
GISLENE CORRÊA20142016
JANINE WAECHTER20152016
JERÔNIMO SILVA DE MELLO20142016
JÚLIA ROSA DE ALMEIDA20142016
LUCAS PRADEBON BRONDANI20142016
MARCIA TORRES GASTAL20152016
RAISSA COI DE ARAUJO20142016
WELLINGTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSA20142016
ANA PAULA PINTO MARTINS20152017
ANDRESSA GOICOCHEA MOREIRA20152017
ANDRESSA HEBERLE GASTMANN20152017
ANDRESSA RAQUEL SPOHR20152017
ANNA PAULA DA ROSA POSSEBON20152017
ARYANE MARQUES MENEGAZ20152017
AYUMI BATISTA KODAMA20152017
CARIANNE MENDES DE ALMEIDA20152017
CRISTIANE MARCANT REIZNAUTT20152017
FABÍOLA JARDIM BARBON20152017
FELIPE MARTINS SILVEIRA20152017
FERNANDA MÜLLER ANTUNES20152017
FERNANDO FERNANDES VARGAS20152017
ISADORA AUGUSTA DA SILVEIRA20152017
IVAM FREIRE DA SILVA JÚNIOR20152017
JULIANA SILVA RIBEIRO20152017
LUIZ ALEXANDRE CHISINI20152017
MORGANA FAVETTI ALVES20152017
NÚBIA ROSA PRIETTO20152017
RAFAELLA COI DE ARAUJO20152017
TAMARA RIPPLINGER20152017
THARSIS CHRISTINI DE ALMEIDA ROSSATO20152017
VICTÓRIO POLETTO NETO20152017
CAMILA GONÇALVES DUARTE20152018
LAÍS DORNELES BIANCHINI20152018
MANUELA FERRARI DA SILVA20162018
STEPHANIE JOANA ROMAN MARTELLI20162018
ANDRÉ LINDEMANN DUTRA20172019
CAROLINA CLASEN VIEIRA20172019
CAROLINE FERNANDES E SILVA20172019
CATARINA BORGES DA FONSECA CUMERLATO20172019
CINTHIA STUDZINSKI DOS SANTOS20172019
EDVIN WALTER BRITO GOMES20172019
ELISA KORTE FORTES20172019
HELENA AMARAL PINHEIRO20172019
ISABELLA SCHÖNHOFEN MANSO20172019
JULIA KASTER SCHWANTZ20172019
JULIANA KÜTTER BOSENBECKER20172019
KAREN DO NASCIMENTO LOPES20172019
LAÍS ANSCHAU PAULI20172019
MÁRCIA ANDREOLA BEBER20172019
MATEUS DE AZEVEDO KINALSKI20172019
MAYARA DOS SANTOS MORAES20172019
NATÁLIA BASCHIROTTO CUSTÓDIO20172019
RENAN PABLO BITTENCOURT LOBATO20172019
SAMANTHA RODRIGUES XAVIER20172019
THIAGO AZARIO DE HOLANDA20172019
VALERIA SILVEIRA DA SILVEIRA20172019
VICTORIA BURMANN DA SILVA GUIMARÃES20172019
THAIS FREITAS FORMOZO TILLMANN20192020
ALEJANDRO ELIZALDE HERNANDEZ20192021
ALINE DE LIMA HARTER20192021
ANA LUIZA CARDOSO PIRES20192021
AUGUSTO LUÍS MENDES DE MATTOS CARPENA20192021
BRUNA TAUBE DA SILVA20192021
CAROLINA DE MAGALHÃES BANDEIRA20192021
CAROLINE LAMAISON20192021
CLARISSA DE AGUIAR DIAS20192021
CLARISSA NACHTIGALL FÔLHA20192021
DANIELE FERNANDES DA COSTA20192021
EDUARDA CARRERA MALHÃO20192021
FERNANDA BURKERT MATHIAS20192021
GABRIELA CARDOSO DE CARDOSO20192021
HELENA CRISTINA FERNANDES CARTER PETIZ20192021
INDYARA CERUTTI20192021
JÚLIA MACHADO SAPORITI20192021
KAREN EYMAEL PACHECO20192021
LAURA KROETZ FANG20192021
LAURA SIMÕES SIQUEIRA20192021
LAUREN GRANDI DOS SANTOS20192021
LEONARDO BLANK WEYMAR20192021
LETYCIA BARROS GONÇALVES20192021
LUCAS PEIXOTO DE ARAÚJO20192021
LUCAS PINTO CARPENA20192021
MARCIELI DIAS FURTADO20192021
MARINA DE BRITO TEIXEIRA20192021
MAURO SCHMITZ ESTIVALET20192021
NATHALIA RIBEIRO JORGE DA SILVA20192021
RAQUELE SOARES DE MATOS20192021
RITA DE CÁSSIA GRINGS20192021
RITCHELY CORRÊA RIBEIRO20192021
SALMA ROSE BUCHNVEITZ SALYBI20192021
TACIANE MENEZES DA SILVEIRA20192021
TAÍS HELENA ROSA CORRÊA20192021
THAIS MAZZETTI20192021
THAÍS PICCOLO CARVALHO20192021
THAYS TORRES DO VALE OLIVEIRA20192021
TIAGO MACHADO DA SILVA20192021
Aritana Lopes Severo20212023
BRUNA LEÃO PÔRTO20212023
CARLOTA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA20212023
EDUARDA CAMARGO DA SILVA20212023
ELIZA RODRIGUES PEREIRA20212023
EUGÊNIA CARRERA MALHÃO20212023
FERNANDA ISABEL ROMAN RAMOS20212023
FERNANDA VIEIRA ALMEIDA20212023
FERNANDO AGUIAR CORRÊA20212023
FRANCISCO HECKTHEUER SILVA20212023
ISADORA VILAS BOAS CEPEDA20212023
João Pedro da Silveira20212023
JOÃO PEDRO DO COUTO CAETANO20212023
Lenise Machado Süssenbach20212023
Luana Raiter Zucuni20212023
LUCAS BRUM CLEFF20212023
Luciana Dalsochio20212023
MARIA CAROLINE RIOS PIECHA20212023
MARIA EDUARDA SILVEIRA RODRIGUES LISBOA20212023
MARIA LUIZA MARINS MENDES DE AVILA20212023
NATÁLIA GONÇALVES MACEDO20212023
PABLO PIMENTEL HERNANDES20212023
PAULA BURNS LEITE KAMPHORST20212023
PAULA FERNANDES E SILVA20212023
RAFAELLA RODRIGUES DA GAMA20212023
RENATA ULIANA POSSER20212023
ROBERTO DE LEMOS SIMCH20212023
YORRANA MARTINS CORRÊA20212023

Location and contacts

Page generated on 2024-04-18 00:29:05 (query took 0.616209s)