Program Name / Conceitos (*)
Chemistry
CAPES (2021)5
Level / Degree
Postgraduate / MESTRADO ACADÊMICO
Modalidade
Presencial
Turno
INTEGRAL
Código UFPel
7043
Código CAPES
42003016028M3
Unidade
Programa
Coordenador
Criação e Reconhecimento
Portaria n. 938 de 19/07/2006
Portaria MEC n. 73 de 17/01/2007 D.O.U. em 19/01/2007, Seção 1, p. 23.
Renovado pela Portaria MEC n. 609 de 14/03/2019. D.O.U. em 18/03/2019, Seção 1, p. 63.

Presentation

The PhD Program in Chemistry at UFPel (PPGQ for its spelling in Portuguese) resulted from work that began with the Master's Degree Program in Chemistry. The creation of the master’s degree, approved in 2006 and established in 2007, marked the beginning of a new era in teaching and research in Chemistry. Attracted by the possibility of postgraduate advisory, several young doctors in Chemistry joined UFPel and were immediately incorporated into PPGQ. Furthermore, creating the undergraduate program in Chemistry in 2008 within the Support Program for Federal Universities Restructuring and Expansion Plans (REUNI) at UFPel made possible the qualified expansion of the teaching staff working in Chemistry, significantly raising the quality of the offer of the master’s in Chemistry. Added to the expansion of the teaching staff, resources were invested in the expansion and improvement of the physical area and the acquisition of equipment through the support of the Central Administration via the Dean's Office for Graduate Studies and Research (PRPPG) and the Dean's Office for Planning and Development (PRPD).
The participation of PPGQ faculty members in institutional projects, such as CT-INFRA, PAPG-IFES, and Pro-Equipment allowed, among other significant advances, the creation of the UFPel Analytical Center. When fully operational, this Center will support not only Chemistry but also the various research areas at UFPel that need chemical analyses. In addition to institutional projects, PPGQ professors raised funds from FAPERGS (PRONEX, PRONEM, ARD, Pesquisador Gaúcho, Undergraduate Research Scholarships, PAPG-Casadinho, PROADE), CNPq (Research Productivity Grants, Universal Notice, Special Notices, Undergraduate, Masters, PDJ, and technical support scholarships), CAPES (PRODOC, PNPD), SCT-RS (PROCOREDES), FINEP, and American Society of Chemistry (Green Chemistry Institute). These individual projects, in which the professors perform as coordinators or collaborators, have guaranteed the necessary resources to develop their research activities. As a direct result of the efforts of professors, students, and employees linked to the PPGQ, the program earned, in its very first three years of operation, a grade 5 by CAPES. The Program has already graduated several masters and doctors in Chemistry. Several of them work in the labor market as professors and researchers, while others are currently pursuing their doctoral studies in universities such as USP, UNICAMP, UFRGS, UFSM, UFSC, among others. The possibility of offering the doctoral level in the PPGQ has allowed graduates of the master’s degree to remain at UFPel to pursue their doctoral studies, thus avoiding the exodus of students to other HEIs. Moreover, the possibility of training PhDs in Chemistry at UFPel has enabled qualified professionals to work in teaching and research in Chemistry and contribute to solutions for regional problems, catalyzing the development of the southern half of the state of Rio Grande do Sul.

GRADUATES’ PROFILE
Established in 2006, PPGQ started its activities in 2007 at the master’s level. As of 2011, the program also offers the doctoral level, with the target audience being graduates in Chemistry and related fields. The PPGQ has four lines of research: - Studies in Analytical and Environmental Chemistry; - Studies in Inorganic and Physical Chemistry; - Preparation, Characterization and Application of Organic Compounds; - Studies in Chemistry Teaching. From its creation to the present day, more than 140 Masters and 40 PhDs in Chemistry have graduated. Graduates work in several teaching and research institutions as professors and researchers.

Area of Concentration

Chemistry

Lines of Research

- Development and Application of Analytical Methods
- Materials Chemistry
- Synthesis, Characterization, and Application of Organic Compounds
- Studies in Chemistry Teaching
 

Study plan

COMPULSORY MA AND PHD COURSES
Teaching Internship I (2 credits)
Advanced Physical Chemistry (4 credits)
Advanced Analytical Chemistry (4 credits)
Advanced Organic Chemistry (4 credits)
Advanced Inorganic Chemistry (4 credits)
Seminars I (4 credits)
Seminars II (4 credits)

COMPULSORY PHD COURSES ONLY
Teaching Internship II (2 credits)
Seminars I (4 credits)
Seminars II (4 credits)

ELECTIVE MA AND PHD COURSES
Elective Sampling and Sample Preparation (4 credits)
Bioinorganic Chemistry (3 credits)
Catalysis (4 credits)
Atomic Spectrometry (4 credits)
Stereochemistry (4 credits)
Physical Methods Applied to Inorganic and Materials Analysis (4 credits)
Physical Methods Applied to Organics (4 credits)
Organic Synthesis (6 credits)
Nanomaterials (4 credits)
Green and Sustainable Chemistry (4 credits)
Special Topics in Physical Chemistry (4 credits)
Special Topics in Analytical Chemistry (4 credits)
Special Topics in Organic Chemistry (4 credits)
Special Topics in Inorganic Chemistry (4 credits)

Faculty

Development and Application of Analytical Methods
Permanent:
Adriane Medeiros Nunes
Anderson Schwingel Ribeiro
Clarissa Marques Moreira dos Santos
Marcia Foster Mesko
Mariana Antunes Vieira

Materials Chemistry

Permanent:
Adriana Castro Pinheiro
Andre Ricardo Fajardo
Daniela Bianchini
Robson da Silva Oliboni
César Antonio Oropesa Avellaneda

Contributors:
Aline Joana Rolina Wohlmuth Alves dos Santos

Synthesis, Characterization, and Application of Organic Compounds

Permanent:
André Francisco Pivato Biajoli
Daniela Hartwig de Oliveira
Diego da Silva Alves
Eder João Lenardão
Gelson Perin
Juliano Alex Roehrs
Márcio Santos da Silva
Raquel Guimarães Jacob
Wilson João Cunico Filho

Contributors:
Ricardo Frederico Schumacher

Studies in Chemistry Teaching

Permanent:
Bruno dos Santos Pastoriza
Fábio André Sangiogo
Marcus Eduardo Maciel Ribeiro

Number of credits required

In compliance with the teaching-scientific regulations of the PPGQ-UFPel, the minimum registration period is 12 months for Master's Degree and 24 months for Doctorate Degree students. The maximum registration period is 24 and 48 months for Master’s and Doctorate students, respectively.

Students earn a Master’s Degree upon completing a minimum of 20 credits, 8 of which must be taken in advanced courses (4 credits in their area and 4 credits of their choice), 4 in elective courses, 6 in seminars and 2 credits in teaching internship.

Students earn a Doctorate Degree upon completing a minimum of 40 credits, 8 of which must be taken in advanced courses, 22 in post-graduation courses, 6 in seminars and 4 credits in teaching internship.

Matriz Curricular

1º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
22000345CARACTERIZAÇÃO DE MATERIAIS SÓLIDOS IOptativa468
12000387CARACTERIZAÇÃO DE MATERIAIS SÓLIDOS IIObrigatória468
1658007CATÁLISEEletiva468
1658106CATÁLISE HOMOGÊNEAOptativa234
0178170CROMATOGRAFIAEletiva351
1658057ELABORAÇÃO DE DISSERTAÇÃO DE MESTRADOObrigatória20340
1658063ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA IObrigatória234
1658078FÍSICO-QUÍMICA AVANÇADAObrigatória468
12000388FÍSICO-QUÍMICA AVANÇADA Obrigatória468
0158102FÍSICO-QUÍMICA E INORGÂNICA AVANÇADAEletiva468
12000389FUNDAMENTOS DE QUÍMICA COMPUTACIONALOptativa468
0158119METODOLOGIA ANALÍTICA INORGÂNICAOptativa468
0178169METODOLOGIA ANALÍTICA ORGÂNICAEletiva468
0158101METODOLOGIA ANALÍTICA ORGÂNICA E INORGÂNICAEletiva468
12000390NANOMATERIAISOptativa468
1650107Pesquisa Avançada em Ensino de QuimicaObrigatória468
1658026QUÍMICA ANALÍTICA AVANÇADAObrigatória351
1658079QUÍMICA ANALÍTICA AVANÇADAObrigatória468
12000394Química BioinorgânicaOptativa468
1650111Química BioinorgânicaOptativa468
0178168QUÍMICA DOS PRODUTOS NATURAIS SECUNDÁRIOSEletiva351
1658080QUÍMICA INORGÂNICA AVANÇADAObrigatória468
1650117Química Orgânica AvançadaObrigatória468
0178166QUÍMICA ORGÂNICA AVANÇADAEletiva351
1658081QUÍMICA ORGÂNICA AVANÇADAObrigatória468
1650118Química Orgânica Avançada 2Obrigatória468
12000391REDAÇÃO DE TEXTOS TÉCNICOS E CIENTÍFICOSOptativa468
1658013SEMINÁRIOS IObrigatória234
1658082SEMINÁRIOS IObrigatória468
1658012SEMINÁRIOS IIObrigatória234
1658083SEMINÁRIOS IIObrigatória468
12000393Simetria e Espectroscopia MolecularOptativa468
0178167SÍNTESE ORGÂNICAEletiva6102
0158104TÉCNICAS DE CARACTERIZAÇÃO DE SUPERFÍCIESEletiva468
12000392 TEFQ - Química de PolímerosOptativa468
D001244TEQA- Palnej. de Exper. e Otimização de ProcessosOptativa234
D001014TEQI- Sólidos : Difração Raios- X e EletroquiímicaOptativa4
1658040TÓP. ESP. EM FÍSICO-QUÍMICA - MÉTODOS EM MECÂNICA QUÂNTICAEletiva468
1658039TÓP. ESP. EM FÍSICO-QUÍMICA - MODIFICAÇÃO E CARACTERIZAÇÃO DE SUPERFÍCEletiva468
1658041TÓP. ESP. EM QUÍMICA ANALÍTICA - MÉTODOS ELETROQUÍMICOS DE ANÁLISEEletiva234
1658038TÓP. ESP. EM QUÍMICA ANALÍTICA - PREPARO DE AMOSTRAS PARA ANÁLISE INOREletiva234
1658037TÓP. ESP. EM QUÍMICA ORGÂNICA - SÍNTESE ORGÂNICA DE FÁRMACOSEletiva234
D001118Tópicos Especiais em Físico-Química- Química de PolímerosEletiva468
1658014TÓPICOS ESPECIAIS EM QUÍMICA ANALÍTICA PRÁTICAS LABORATORIAIS EM QUÍMIEletiva234
1658077TÓPICOS ESPECIAIS EM QUÍMICA INORGÂNICA - CRISTALOGRAFIAObrigatória468
1658036TÓPICOS ESPECIAIS EM QUÍMICA ORGÂNICA - BIOMOLÉCULASEletiva234
1658084TÓPICOS ESP. EM QUÍMICA ANALÍTICA: MÉTODOS INSTRUMENTAIS DE ANÁLISEObrigatória234

Professores que ministraram disciplinas no Curso nos últimos três semestres

Name
ADRIANA CASTRO PINHEIROCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
ADRIANA DILLENBURG MEINHARTFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ADRIANE MEDEIROS NUNESCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
ALESSANDRO CURY SOARESCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
ANDERSON SCHWINGEL RIBEIROCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
ANDRE FRANCISCO PIVATO BIAJOLICentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
ANDRE RICARDO FAJARDOCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
BRUNA ADRIANE FARYCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
BRUNO DOS SANTOS PASTORIZACentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
CARLA DE ANDRADE HARTWIGCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
CESAR ANTONIO OROPESA AVELLANEDACentro de Desenvolvimento Tecnológico
CLARISSA MARQUES MOREIRA DOS SANTOSCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
DANIELA BIANCHINICentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
DANIELA HARTWIG DE OLIVEIRACentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
DIEGO DA SILVA ALVESCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
DIOGO LA ROSA NOVOCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
EDER JOAO LENARDAOCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
FABIO ANDRE SANGIOGOCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
GELSON PERINCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
HAROON UR RASHIDCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
MARCIA FOSTER MESKOCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
MÁRCIO SANTOS DA SILVACentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
MARIANA ANTUNES VIEIRACentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
MARIA SIMONE DEBACCOFaculdade de Educação
RAQUEL GUIMARAES JACOBCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
ROBSON DA SILVA OLIBONICentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
RODRIGO CANTU DE SOUZAInstituto de Filosofia, Sociologia e Política
WILIAM BOSCHETTICentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos

Turmas ofertadas em 2024 / 1

Versão do Currículo: 310 (ATUAL)

1º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
1658063 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA IProfessor responsável pela turma: GELSON PERIN
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
121
1658063 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA IProfessor responsável pela turma: BRUNA ADRIANE FARY
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
220
1658063 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA IProfessor responsável pela turma: CLARISSA MARQUES MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
321
1658063 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA IProfessor responsável pela turma: WILIAM BOSCHETTI
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG12:30 - 13:20
13:10 - 14:00
420
12000390 - NANOMATERIAISProfessor responsável pela turma: CESAR ANTONIO OROPESA AVELLANEDA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
151
1658079 - QUÍMICA ANALÍTICA AVANÇADAProfessor Regente: WILIAM BOSCHETTI
Professor Regente: MARCIA FOSTER MESKO
Professor Regente: CLARISSA MARQUES MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
Professor responsável pela turma: ADRIANE MEDEIROS NUNES
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
153
1658080 - QUÍMICA INORGÂNICA AVANÇADAProfessor Regente: DANIELA BIANCHINI
Professor responsável pela turma: ADRIANA CASTRO PINHEIRO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
150
1650117 - Química Orgânica AvançadaProfessor Regente: GELSON PERIN
Professor responsável pela turma: RAQUEL GUIMARAES JACOB
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA13:10 - 14:00
QUA14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
152
1650118 - Química Orgânica Avançada 2Professor Regente: ANDRE FRANCISCO PIVATO BIAJOLI
Professor responsável pela turma: DANIELA HARTWIG DE OLIVEIRA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
152
12000391 - REDAÇÃO DE TEXTOS TÉCNICOS E CIENTÍFICOSProfessor responsável pela turma: HAROON UR RASHID
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
1102
1658082 - SEMINÁRIOS IProfessor Regente: HAROON UR RASHID
Professor Regente: DIOGO LA ROSA NOVO
Professor responsável pela turma: DIEGO DA SILVA ALVES
Professor Regente: ALESSANDRO CURY SOARES
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
1154
1658083 - SEMINÁRIOS IIProfessor Regente: HAROON UR RASHID
Professor Regente: DIOGO LA ROSA NOVO
Professor responsável pela turma: DIEGO DA SILVA ALVES
Professor Regente: ALESSANDRO CURY SOARES
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
1155

2º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
1658060 - AMOSTRAGEM E PREPARO DE AMOSTRASProfessor responsável pela turma: MARCIA FOSTER MESKO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
135
12000571 - ELABORAÇÃO DE DISSERTAÇÃO DE MESTRADO 1
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG13:10 - 14:00
TER13:10 - 14:00
QUA13:10 - 14:00
QUI13:10 - 14:00
SEX13:10 - 14:00
1268
12000573 - ELABORAÇÃO DE DISSERTAÇÃO DE MESTRADO 2
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG12:30 - 13:20
TER12:30 - 13:20
QUA12:30 - 13:20
QUI12:30 - 13:20
SEX12:30 - 13:20
1241

Alunos Matriculados

Name Ano de ingresso Semestre de ingresso
BRUNA ORLANDO CORRÊA20241
Guilherme Araujo20241
MILENE MARQUES FREITAS20241
ANDERSON CRIZEL PINHEIRO HOLZ20232
EDUARDO GRILL DA SILVA CARVALHO20232
GUILHERME BRAHM DOS SANTOS20232
KRIGOR BASTOS SILVA20232
FERNANDA KAROLAINE DUTRA DA SILVA20231
LOANA IMBRIAGO MONZON20221

Alunos Egressos

Name Ano de ingresso Ano de conclusão
MÁRCIO SANTOS DA SILVA20072008
MICHAEL RAMOS NUNES20072008
Patrícia da Costa Ferreira20072008
Anaí Duarte20072009
DIELSON CANEZ RODRIGUES20082009
ISIS SARAIVA PINTO20072009
JÚNIOR MATEUS MARCZEWSKI20082009
LIZANDRA CZERMAINSKI BRETANHA20082009
LUIZ GUSTAVO DUTRA20072009
Marcelo Dourado Moncks20082009
PATRÍCIA VELEDA RIBEIRO20072009
TUANE PORTO DA SILVA20082009
VIVIANE MACIEL DA SILVA TAVARES20072009
ANDRÉ SILVEIRA DA SILVA20082010
BEATRIZ MUNHOZ PEREIRA FARIAS20082010
CRISTIANE WIENKE RAUBACH20092010
DAIANE DA MOTTA XAVIER20092010
DALILA VENZKE20092010
GREICE CONRAD RODRIGUES20082010
JOSÉ AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR20072010
JOSIANE DE OLIVEIRA FEIJÓ20082010
LUZIA GUIMARÃES DE MELLO20092010
MARCELO MOLLER ALVES20082010
MARY ROSANE RODRIGUES COUTINHO DE BARROS20072010
MATHEUS ZORZOLI KROLOW20092010
RAFAEL CARNIATO DO AMARAL20082010
SANDRA CRUZ DOS SANTOS20082010
AURI ROCHA DUVAL20092011
CARLA DE ANDRADE HARTWIG20102011
CAROLINE SANTOS DA SILVA20092011
CATIA SCHWARTZ RADATZ20092011
CRISTIANE BARSEWISCH HOBUSS20092011
DAIANE MATTOSO LIMA20102011
DANIELLE ALVES PORTO LUCAS20082011
FABIANE GRECCO DA SILVA PORTO20092011
JOSÉ EDMILSON RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO20092011
LÓREN CAROLINE CZERMAINSKI GONÇALVES20092011
MARAÍSA SACHINI20092011
NATÁLIA SEUS20102011
PATRÍCIA DEVANTIER NEUENFELDT20092011
RENATA GONÇALVES LARA20102011
VANESSA GENTIL RICORDI20102011
ALANA DE VASCONCELOS20102012
ALINE IRALA VIEIRA20112012
CAMILA MIZÉTTE OLIZ20102012
DANIELA PIRES GOUVÊA20102012
FRANCIELI MARIA LIBERO20102012
KATIUCIA DAIANE MESQUITA20102012
LARA MACHADO PEREIRA MONTENEGRO20102012
MEIBEL TEIXEIRA LISBOA20102012
NAIANA TELLES OSTOSI20102012
ALINE COLVARA DE ALMEIDA PINHEIRO20112013
ANTÔNIO LUIZ CORRÊA MIRAPALHETE DA SILVA20112013
BRUNA BENTO DRAWANZ20122013
DANIELA HARTWIG DE OLIVEIRA20112013
DIOGO SILVA CORRÊA20112013
EDUARDO VARGAS PEREIRA20112013
ELIANE FREIRE ANTHONISEN20112013
ELIÉZER QUADRO ORESTE20112013
ELTON DE LIMA BORGES20112013
EVELINE DA SILVA CAMACHO20112013
EVERTON GÜTLER ZIMMERMMANN20112013
MARCIUS ANDREI ULLMANN20112013
PATRÍCIA BERSCH20112013
SAMUEL THUROW20122013
VALÉRIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA BAREÑO20112013
VANIZE CALDEIRA DA COSTA20122013
ADRIANA MACHADO DAS NEVES20122014
Alexander Ossanes de Souza20122014
ANE MARTIELE TABORDA PARODES PINTO20132014
ANGELITA MANKE BARCELLOS20122014
Camila Corrêa Pereira20122014
CAROLINE DUTRA CLASEN20122014
CRISTIAN MELO DA SILVA20132014
HELEN RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA20122014
HÉLLEN GUASSO MASTELOTO20122014
LARA FERNANDES LOGUÉRCIO20122014
LUÍS FERNANDO BARBOSA DUARTE20132014
Luiza Rosimeri Romano Santin20122014
MAIARA TORCHELSEN SARAIVA20122014
MARTA DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA20122014
MICHELE BARBOZA DA ROSA ORESTE20112014
RODRIGO MENDES PEREIRA20122014
BEATRIZ MÜLLER VIEIRA20132015
BRUNA DE SOUZA GOLDANI20132015
FERNANDO PERINGER20132015
JULIANO BOSENBECKER DENIS20132015
LIANE KROLOW SOARES20142015
LUANA VOHLBRECHT DE SOUZA20132015
MARCELO GUERREIRO CRIZEL20132015
PATRICK BLÖDORN VON LAER20132015
RAFAELA MOREIRA JAVIER LEMOS20132015
RENATA AZEVEDO BALAGUEZ20132015
RICHARD MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA20132015
CRISTIANE FERRAZ DE AZEVEDO20152016
DAVID BORBA LIMA20152016
DIOGO LA ROSA NOVO20142016
EDUARDO QUADROS DA LUZ20152016
FELIPE ABREU DA SILVA20142016
FILIPE VINÍCIUS PENTEADO SCARANARO20152016
GABRIELA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA20142016
GABRIELA XAVIER GIACOMINI20142016
JANAÍNA GARCIA TIMM20142016
KARINA OLIVEIRA LIMA20142016
LEILA MARIA NEVES DINIZ20142016
MAURÍCIO CARPE DIEM FERREIRA XAVIER20152016
PATRICK CARVALHO NOBRE20142016
PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA DE LEÃO20142016
RAFAELA XAVIER GIACOMINI20142016
ROBERTA KRÜGER20152016
RODRIGO WEBBER20152016
EMANOELLI RESTANI LOPES20152017
EMANUELE FERREIRA LESSA20152017
GABRIEL PEREIRA DA COSTA20162017
MARILIA GUIDOTTI CORREA20152017
NATIELE KLEEMANN20152017
PAOLA BORK ABIB20152017
TAÍS BARCELOS GOULART20152017
THALITA FERNANDA BORGES DE AQUINO20152017
THIAGO JACOBSEN PEGLOW20152017
CAMILA SIMÕES PIRES20162018
DAIANE LEAL BALDEZ20162018
DANIELA RODRIGUES ARAUJO20162018
Dionessa Winter Leitzke20162018
EDSON FROZZA20162018
ERIC FRANCIS LOPES20162018
FILIPE SOARES RONDAN20162018
GILBERTO DA SILVA COELHO JUNIOR20162018
GUILHERME EDUARDO STACH CORREA20162018
HELEN AFONSO GOULART20162018
INGRID RODRIGUES20162018
Jaqueline Ferreira de Souza20162018
LAURA ABENANTE20172018
LIZIANE OLIVEIRA DE AVILA20162018
MANOELA DO SACRAMENTO20162018
SABRINA BELONI VAZ20162018
SANDY ARAUJO SILVA20162018
Andressa Baptista Nörnberg20172019
BRUNO JACOBS20172019
CAMILA PORTO EBERSOL20172019
DAISA HAKBART BONEMANN20172019
ÍTALO FRANCO COELHO DIAS20182019
JAQUELINE DENISE BALSAN20172019
LUIZA HELENA SILVA DA ROSA20172019
NATHALIA BATISTA PADILHA20172019
FERNANDA PITT BALBINOT20182020
NATÁLIA BOZZETTO ALVES20182020
PAOLA DOS SANTOS HELLWIG20182020
ÁLISSON ALINE DA SILVA20192021
ALLYA LARROZA MUHAMMAD EID20202021
CHARLIE GUIMARÃES GOMES20192021
CINARA TEIROBA DE ÁVILA20192021
DANIELA HEIDEMANN MAILAHN20192021
GUSTAVO BIERHALS BLÖDORN20192021
JULIÊ SILVEIRA DA COSTA20192021
MÁRCIA REDMER MACHADO VEIGA20192021
RICARDO HELLWIG BARTZ20202021
CHARLENE BARBOSA DE PAULA20202022
HENRIQUE PERES DA MOTA20212022
SABRINA HÄRTER SCHERDIEN20192022
TAMARA DOS SANTOS MACHADO20192022
VITÓRIA SCHIAVON DA SILVA20202022
IANKA JACONDINO NUNES20212023
JOÃO MARCOS ANGHINONI20212023
Larissa Cristine Andrade da Costa20212023
MATHEUS DA SILVA GULARTE20212023
MÔNICA REGINA DE ALMEIDA CHAVES FERREIRA20202023
THAÍS RUAS VIEGAS20212023

Location and contacts

Page generated on 2024-03-01 08:55:43 (query took 0.278883s)