Program Name / Conceitos (*)
Dentistry
CAPES (2021)6
Level / Degree
Postgraduate / DOUTORADO
Modalidade
Presencial
Turno
DIURNO
Código UFPel
8080
Código CAPES
42003016001D9
Unidade
Programa
Coordenador
Criação e Reconhecimento
Portaria MEC n. 2609 de 25/08/2004 D.O.U. em 27/09/2004, Seção 1, p. 14.
Renovado pela Portaria MEC n. 609 de 14/03/2019. D.O.U. em 18/03/2019, Seção 1, p. 63.

Presentation

Throughout its history, UFPel’s Graduate Program in Dentistry has shown both qualitative and quantitative growth in in both its evaluation grade by CAPES1 and its growing number of trained professionals, along with massive scientific and technological production.

The Program aims to educate Masters and PhD students in a strong scientific basis and towards increased critical thinking skills, which are meant to promote the skills that can then be used to make a difference in the community.

Considered a leading academic center not only in the state, but also nationwide, the Program has been witnessing a growing internationalization process. As a result, it was given a grade of 6 in the last CAPES triennial evaluation, becoming one of 8 graduate programs in Brazil in the field of dentistry to earn a 6 or 7 grade.

History

UFPel’s Graduate Program in Dentistry (PPGO for its spelling in Portuguese) started its activities in 1976 as a Graduate Program in Endodontics. In the 1990s, the area of concentration in Cosmetic Dentistry was created and in 2001 the one in Endodontics was suspended due to lack of interest. In 2002, the program underwent significant restructuring and became what is now the Graduate Program in Dentistry, with Cosmetic Dentistry as its only area of concentration at the time.

The doctoral degree program was accredited by CAPES in 2003 and started its activities in 2004. In 2006, the PPGO added a new area of concentration in Pediatric Dentistry at the master’s level.

In 2009, the PPGO had its largest expansion to date approved by CAPES with the opening of concentration areas in Prosthodontics and Oral Diagnosis (Master’s-level degree) and Dental Materials (Doctorate degree), in addition to the doctoral program in Pediatric Dentistry, all starting their activities in 2010.

Objectives

The areas of concentration offered in the Master’s degree program aim to train qualified, informed, and skilled professionals to face the challenge of actively participating in the teaching-learning process and in the construction of knowledge supported by evidence-based dentistry. A quality professor-student relationship is also at the heart of this program, and both parties are encouraged to be active participants in educational and research initiatives. At the same time, professionals with newly conferred degrees should be able to participate in this process through the ability to identify relevant problems to be researched, the practice in their field of expertise, and the mastery of essential tools for the development of research activities.

Nevertheless, these new professionals should also be knowledgeable in their specific area of studies and work as opinion makers, becoming able to offer students the best of what is available in terms of techniques, materials and technology. The master’s degree student’s education must also encourage the presentation of his/her research at relevant conferences and, most importantly, through publications in qualified journals.

Recently, the curricular structure of the program was revised in order to establish a flow of courses that could cover all areas and allow dialogue between professors and students from different areas and degree levels.

For the PhD program, the objective is to deepen research activities through courses focusing on the discussion of methodologies that can be used to develop new projects and result in scientific and technological innovation and/or cause impact on the quality of the health services provided in dentistry, as well as the improvement of materials and techniques, promoting advances in dentistry. In the curriculum structure of the PhD program, the courses offered are aimed at researcher training, with an emphasis on the knowledge of different methodologies especially in terms of basic knowledge, in addition to disciplines that provide support in the interpretation of data. Courses such as statistics for data interpretation are also offered to support the PhD students.

1 CAPES: a Foundation within the Ministry of Education in Brazil whose central purpose is to coordinate efforts to improve the quality of Brazil’s faculty and staff in higher education through grant programs.

Area of Concentration

- Cosmetic Dentistry (Master’s and doctorate degrees)

- Pediatric Dentistry (Master’s and doctorate degrees)

- Oral Diagnosis (Master’s degree)

- Prosthodontics (Master’s degree)

- Dental Materials (Doctorate degree)

Lines of Research

Study plan

Degree requirements:
Doctorate degree minimum and maximum registration period: 24 and 48 months, respectively.

Credits:
Doctorate degree - 35 credits

Faculty

Number of credits required

 

 

Matriz Curricular

1º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
03500035BIOESTATÍSTICA IIOptativa234
0740094BIOÉTICAOptativa117
0740069CAPACITAÇÃO EM EDIÇÃO DE IMAGENS IOptativa351
03500016CLÍNICA DE ATENÇÃO BÁSICA E GESTÃO DE SAÚDE BUCAL IOptativa351
03490005CLÍNICA DE CTBMFOptativa468
0740096CLÍNICA DE REABILITAÇÃO ORAL IOptativa468
0740114CLÍNICA INTEGRADA IIOptativa468
0740082COMUNICAÇÃO EFETIVA EM CIÊNCIAOptativa351
0740092DIDÁTICA APLICADAOptativa234
0740067ENSAIOS CLÍNICOS EM ODONTOLOGIAOptativa351
03500014Epidemiologia GeralOptativa234
0740065ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA E ORIENTAÇÃO DE INICIAÇÃO CIENTÍFICA IObrigatória117
0740078ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA E ORIENTAÇÃO DE INICIAÇÃO CIENTÍFICA IIIOptativa117
03490006Formação específica em CTBMF IOptativa234
03490007Formação específica em CTBMF IIOptativa234
0740108FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM DENTÍSTICA E CARIOLOGIA IIOptativa234
0740109FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM DIAGNÓSTICO BUCAL IIOptativa234
0740110FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ENDODONTIA IIOptativa234
0740111FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ODONTOPEDIATRIA IIObrigatória234
0740112FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM PERIODONTIA IIOptativa234
0740091FORMAÇÃO INTEGRADAObrigatória351
0740080GERENCIAMENTO DA CARREIRA DOCENTE E ADMINISTRAÇÃO ACADÊMICAOptativa351
03490008Innovations in Oral and Maxillofacial SurgeryOptativa234
0740079JORNALOGIA E ÉTICA EM PUBLICAÇÕES CIENTÍFICASOptativa351
0740068MATERIAIS DENTÁRIOSOptativa351
0740093METODOLOGIA DA PESQUISAOptativa234
0740081MÉTODOS DE INVESTIGAÇÃO EM BIOMATERIAISOptativa351
03480019Peer Review WorkshopOptativa351
03480018Redação Científica AvançadaOptativa351
03480017Redação Científica BásicaOptativa117
17360070S.A.: PODER E SOBERANIA: PATOLOGIAS DO NOSSO TEMPO (S.A. Poder y soberanía: palorías del nuestro tiempo)Optativa351
0748085SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IObrigatória117
0748117SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IIObrigatória117
0748067SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IIIObrigatória117
0748082SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IVObrigatória117
03500015Seminários em Saúde BucalOptativa117
03500034SEMINÁRIOS EM SAÚDE BUCAL COLETIVA IIOptativa117
0740064TESE EM ODONTOLOGIA IObrigatória117
0740077TESE EM ODONTOLOGIA IIIObrigatória117
0740066TOMADA DE DECISÃO EM ODONTOLOGIAOptativa351
0740063TÓPICOS AVANÇADOS EM SAÚDEOptativa351

2º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
0740083ADVANCES IN RESTORATIVE DENTISTRYOptativa351
0740105BIOESTATÍSTICAOptativa234
0740087BIOESTATÍSTICA AVANÇADAOptativa351
0740076CAPACITAÇÃO EM EDIÇÃO DE IMAGENS IIOptativa351
03500031Clínica de Atenção Básica e Gestão de Saúde Bucal IIObrigatória351
0740116CLÍNICA DE ESPECIALIDADE EM DIAGNÓSTICO BUCALOptativa234
0740104CLÍNICA INTEGRADA IOptativa468
0740089CRITICAL APPRAISAL OS DENTAL SCIENCEOptativa351
0480015Empreendedorismo e InovaçãoOptativa585
0740071ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA E ORIENTAÇÃO DE INICIAÇÃO CIENTÍFICA IIObrigatória117
0740085ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA E ORIENTAÇÃO DE INICIAÇÃO CIENTÍFICA IVOptativa117
0740098FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM DENTÍSTICA E CARIOLOGIA IOptativa234
0740099FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM DIAGNÓSTICO BUCAL IOptativa234
0740100FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ENDODONTIA IOptativa234
0740101FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ODONTOPEDIATRIA IObrigatória234
0740102FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM PERIODONTIA IOptativa234
0740074MÉTODOS DE AVALIAÇÃO EM BIOLOGIA ORALOptativa351
0740086MÉTODOS DE ESTUDOS EPIDEMIOLÓGICOSObrigatória351
03500032Planejamento e Políticas de Saúde BucalObrigatória234
0740088PREPARO DE MATERIAL DIDÁTICOOptativa351
0740073REDAÇÃO CIENTÍFICAOptativa351
0740075REDAÇÃO DE PROJETOS DE DOCUMENTOS TECNOLÓGICOSObrigatória351
0740072REVISÃO SISTEMÁTICA E META-ANÁLISEOptativa351
0740070TESE EM ODONTOLOGIA IIObrigatória117
0740084TESE EM ODONTOLOGIA IVObrigatória117
0740063TÓPICOS AVANÇADOS EM SAÚDEOptativa351

Professores que ministraram disciplinas no Curso nos últimos três semestres

Name
ADRIANA ETGESFaculdade de Odontologia
ADRIANA FERNANDES DA SILVAFaculdade de Odontologia
ALEXANDRE EMIDIO RIBEIRO SILVAFaculdade de Odontologia
ANA CAROLINA UCHOA VASCONCELOSFaculdade de Odontologia
ANA PAULA NEUTZLING GOMESFaculdade de Odontologia
ANA REGINA ROMANOFaculdade de Odontologia
ANELISE FERNANDES MONTAGNERFaculdade de Odontologia
CAMILA DA SILVA RODRIGUESFaculdade de Odontologia
CAMILA SILVEIRA SFREDDOFaculdade de Odontologia
CAROLINA CLASEN VIEIRAFaculdade de Odontologia
CATIARA TERRA DA COSTAFaculdade de Odontologia
CESAR DALMOLIN BERGOLIFaculdade de Odontologia
EDUARDO DICKIE DE CASTILHOSFaculdade de Odontologia
EVANDRO PIVAFaculdade de Odontologia
FERNANDA FAOTFaculdade de Odontologia
FERNANDA GERALDO PAPPENFaculdade de Odontologia
FRANCISCO WILKER MUSTAFA GOMES MUNIZFaculdade de Odontologia
FRANCOISE HELENE VAN DE SANDE LEITEFaculdade de Odontologia
GIANA DA SILVEIRA LIMAFaculdade de Odontologia
JOSIMARA WIKBOLDT SCHWANTZFaculdade de Educação
KATERINE JAHNECKE PILOWNICFaculdade de Odontologia
KAUÊ FARIAS COLLARESFaculdade de Odontologia
LUCIANA DE REZENDE PINTOFaculdade de Odontologia
LUCIANE GEANINI PENA DOS SANTOSFaculdade de Odontologia
LUIZ ALEXANDRE CHISINIFaculdade de Odontologia
MAISA CASARINFaculdade de Odontologia
MARCOS ANTONIO TORRIANIFaculdade de Odontologia
MARCOS BRITTO CORREAFaculdade de Odontologia
MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORIFaculdade de Odontologia
MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMSFaculdade de Odontologia
MARINA SOUSA AZEVEDOFaculdade de Odontologia
MATEUS BERTOLINI FERNANDES DOS SANTOSFaculdade de Odontologia
MAXIMILIANO SERGIO CENCIFaculdade de Odontologia
NADIA DE SOUZA FERREIRAFaculdade de Odontologia
NATALIA MARCUMINI POLAFaculdade de Odontologia
NOELI BOSCATOFaculdade de Odontologia
OTACILIO LUIZ CHAGAS JUNIORFaculdade de Odontologia
OTAVIO PEREIRA D AVILAFaculdade de Odontologia
RAFAEL GUERRA LUNDFaculdade de Odontologia
RAFAEL RATTO DE MORAESFaculdade de Odontologia
SANDRA BEATRIZ CHAVES TARQUINIOFaculdade de Odontologia
SARAH ARANGUREM KARAMFaculdade de Odontologia
TATIANA PEREIRA CENCIFaculdade de Odontologia
THIAGO MARCHI MARTINSFaculdade de Odontologia
VANESSA POLINA PEREIRA DA COSTAFaculdade de Odontologia
WELLINGTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSAFaculdade de Odontologia

Turmas ofertadas em 2024 / 1

Versão do Currículo: 342

1º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0748085 - SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IProfessor responsável pela turma: MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMS
Professor Regente: NOELI BOSCATO
Professor Regente: MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG10:50 - 11:40
017037
0748085 - SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IProfessor responsável pela turma: MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMS
Professor Regente: NOELI BOSCATO
Professor Regente: MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG10:50 - 11:40
017037

Versão do Currículo: 935 (ATUAL)

1º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0740114 - CLÍNICA INTEGRADA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: CESAR DALMOLIN BERGOLI
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG13:30 - 14:20
14:20 - 15:10
15:10 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:50
011517
0740082 - COMUNICAÇÃO EFETIVA EM CIÊNCIAProfessor responsável pela turma: RAFAEL RATTO DE MORAES
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA16:00 - 16:50
17:10 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:50
012516
0740065 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA E ORIENTAÇÃO DE INICIAÇÃO CIENTÍFICA IProfessor responsável pela turma: GIANA DA SILVEIRA LIMA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX10:50 - 11:40
018023
0740078 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA E ORIENTAÇÃO DE INICIAÇÃO CIENTÍFICA IIIProfessor responsável pela turma: GIANA DA SILVEIRA LIMA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX10:50 - 11:40
018022
03490006 - Formação específica em CTBMF IProfessor responsável pela turma: OTACILIO LUIZ CHAGAS JUNIOR
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA08:00 - 08:50
SEX08:00 - 08:50
011510
0740108 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM DENTÍSTICA E CARIOLOGIA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: ADRIANA FERNANDES DA SILVA
Professor Regente: LUIZ ALEXANDRE CHISINI
Professor Regente: KAUÊ FARIAS COLLARES
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER15:10 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:50
01155
0740109 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM DIAGNÓSTICO BUCAL IIProfessor responsável pela turma: SANDRA BEATRIZ CHAVES TARQUINIO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG17:10 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:50
01151
0740110 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ENDODONTIA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: NADIA DE SOUZA FERREIRA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI15:10 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:50
011513
0740111 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM ODONTOPEDIATRIA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI
Professor Regente: VANESSA POLINA PEREIRA DA COSTA
Professor Regente: MARINA SOUSA AZEVEDO
Professor Regente: MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX14:20 - 15:10
15:10 - 16:00
01156
0740112 - FORMAÇÃO ESPECÍFICA EM PERIODONTIA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: FRANCISCO WILKER MUSTAFA GOMES MUNIZ
Professor Regente: MAISA CASARIN
Professor Regente: THIAGO MARCHI MARTINS
Professor Regente: NATALIA MARCUMINI POLA
Professor Regente: CAMILA SILVEIRA SFREDDO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER10:50 - 11:40
11:40 - 12:30
01154
03490008 - Innovations in Oral and Maxillofacial SurgeryProfessor responsável pela turma: OTACILIO LUIZ CHAGAS JUNIOR
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI16:00 - 16:50
17:10 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:50
01157
0740081 - MÉTODOS DE INVESTIGAÇÃO EM BIOMATERIAISProfessor responsável pela turma: CAMILA DA SILVA RODRIGUES
Professor Regente: GIANA DA SILVEIRA LIMA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA13:30 - 14:20
14:20 - 15:10
15:10 - 16:00
01255
0748085 - SEMINÁRIOS DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO IProfessor responsável pela turma: MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMS
Professor Regente: NOELI BOSCATO
Professor Regente: MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG10:50 - 11:40
017037
03500034 - SEMINÁRIOS EM SAÚDE BUCAL COLETIVA IIProfessor responsável pela turma: MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI
Professor Regente: EDUARDO DICKIE DE CASTILHOS
Professor Regente: ALEXANDRE EMIDIO RIBEIRO SILVA
Professor Regente: OTAVIO PEREIRA D AVILA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG10:00 - 10:50
01157
0740064 - TESE EM ODONTOLOGIA IProfessor responsável pela turma: GIANA DA SILVEIRA LIMA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER08:50 - 09:40
015045
0740077 - TESE EM ODONTOLOGIA IIIProfessor responsável pela turma: MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER10:00 - 10:50
015048

2º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0740116 - CLÍNICA DE ESPECIALIDADE EM DIAGNÓSTICO BUCALProfessor responsável pela turma: ANA CAROLINA UCHOA VASCONCELOS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
01102

Alunos Matriculados

Name Ano de ingresso Semestre de ingresso
ALEXANDR GONÇALVES BARBOSA DE CASTRO20241
ANA BEATRIZ LIMA DE QUEIROZ20241
CARLOTA ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA20241
Clarisse Mariana Fernandes Rodolfo20241
DANIELA HAUBMAN PEREIRA20241
JOÃO PEDRO DO COUTO CAETANO20241
LAURA BARRETO MORENO20241
LAURA DA SILVA FONSECA20241
LAURA LOURENÇO MOREL20241
Lucas Pizzolotto20241
Maica Gutierrez Zuniga20241
MARINA CHRIST FRANCO20241
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS FERNANDEZ20241
PEDRO PAULO DE ALMEIDA DANTAS20241
Bruno Klaudat20231
CARLA LUCÍA DAVID PEÑA20231
DANIELA BRAGA DE AZAMBUJA20231
FERNANDA ISABEL ROMAN RAMOS20231
FERNANDA VIEIRA ALMEIDA20231
FRANCISCO HECKTHEUER SILVA20231
GABRIELA CARDOSO DE CARDOSO20231
ISADORA VILAS BOAS CEPEDA20231
LAYLLA GALDINO DOS SANTOS20231
Luciana Dalsochio20231
MARIA LUIZA MARINS MENDES DE AVILA20231
NATÁLIA GOMES E SILVA LEONARDO20231
NATÁLIA GONÇALVES MACEDO20231
PAULA FERNANDES E SILVA20231
RAFAELLA RODRIGUES DA GAMA20231
RENATA ULIANA POSSER20231
ROBERTO DE LEMOS SIMCH20231
YORRANA MARTINS CORRÊA20231
Ana Luiza Leal Barbosa20222
Humberto Alexander Baca Juarez20222
José Wittor de Mâcedo Santos20222
JÚLIA MACLUF TORRES20222
Luciano Leocádio Teixeira Nogueira Filho20222
Luísa Quevedo Grave20222
Olphiara Rodolpheza Alexandre20222
Rafael Vago Cypriano20222
THIAGO MARTINS MAGALHAES RAMOS20222
BERNARDO DA FONSECA ORCINA20221
GUERETH ALEXSANDERSON OLIVEIRA CARVALHO20221
GUILHERME AZARIO DE HOLANDA20221
Maria Eduarda Lima do Nascimento Marinho20221
MAURÍCIO MAURENTE DE SOUZA FERNANDES20221
MAURO SCHMITZ ESTIVALET20221
Paula de Sant'Ana Amorim20221
FELIPE IMMICH20212
GABRIELA GARCIA TORINO20212
GIULIA TARQUINIO DEMARCO20212
HELENA AMARAL PINHEIRO20212
HELENA CRISTINA FERNANDES CARTER PETIZ20212
Helena Pereira Rodrigues da Silva20212
JAQUELINE BARBIERI MACHADO20212
MURIEL DENISSE RIVERA LOPÉZ20212
Rodrigo Rohenkohl Silva20212
TIAGO SCHLINDVEIN DE ARAUJO20212
ALEJANDRO ELIZALDE HERNANDEZ20211
Ana Cristina Beitia Kraemer Moraes20211
ANA LUIZA CARDOSO PIRES20211
CAMILA GONZATTI20211
CAROLINA DE MAGALHÃES BANDEIRA20211
CAROLINE LAMAISON20211
CLARISSA NACHTIGALL FÔLHA20211
CRISTIANE MARCANT REIZNAUTT20211
EDUARDA CARRERA MALHÃO20211
EDUARDO TROTA CHAVES20211
FERNANDA BURKERT MATHIAS20211
INDYARA CERUTTI20211
JANINE WAECHTER20211
JULIA KASTER SCHWANTZ20211
LAURA KROETZ FANG20211
LAUREN GRANDI DOS SANTOS20211
LUCAS PINTO CARPENA20211
MARCIELI DIAS FURTADO20211
MARINA DE BRITO TEIXEIRA20211
NATÁLIA BASCHIROTTO CUSTÓDIO20211
NATHALIA RIBEIRO JORGE DA SILVA20211
Nathalia Silveira Finck20211
SALMA ROSE BUCHNVEITZ SALYBI20211
TACIANE MENEZES DA SILVEIRA20211
TAÍS HELENA ROSA CORRÊA20211
THAIS FREITAS FORMOZO TILLMANN20211
THAIS MAZZETTI20211
THAÍS PICCOLO CARVALHO20211
THAYS TORRES DO VALE OLIVEIRA20211
Fernanda Mello Lauer20201
Jaisson Cenci20201
LETÍCIA REGINA MORELLO SARTORI20201
MARIANA DA SILVA MUÑOZ20201
Matheus Coelho Blois20201
Matheus Spinella de Almeida20201
RAFAEL HILGERT20201
VITOR HENRIQUE DIGMAYER ROMERO20201

Alunos Egressos

Name Ano de ingresso Ano de conclusão
ANTONIO CESAR BORTOWISKI ROSA LEITES20042006
ELAINE DE FATIMA ZANCHIN BALDISSERA20042006
ELENARA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA20042006
FABIO GARCIA LIMA20042006
FABIO HERRMANN COELHO DE SOUZA20042006
RAFAEL GUERRA LUND20042008
SINVAL ADALBERTO RODRIGUES JUNIOR20042008
SÔNIA SAEGER MEIRELES MONTE RASO20062008
FABRICIO AULO OGLIARI20062009
GIANA DA SILVEIRA LIMA20072009
RODRIGO VARELLA DE CARVALHO20062009
TIAGO AURELIO DONASSOLLO20062009
CESAR HENRIQUE ZANCHI20072010
LUIS EDUARDO RILLING DA NOVA CRUZ20072010
BIANCA PALMA SANTANA MOREIRA20092011
FRANCINE CARDOZO MADRUGA20092011
LUCIANO DE VARGAS HABEKOST20062011
MARCOS ANTONIO PACCE20092011
MARCOS BRITTO CORREA20092011
SILVIA TERRA FONTES20092011
CAROLINE ELY20102012
FRANÇOICE HÉLENE VAN DE SANDE LEITE20102012
GLÓRIA BEATRIZ DE AZEVEDO CUBAS20092012
MARCUS CRISTIAN MUNIZ CONDE20102012
MARILIA LEAO GOETTEMS20102012
MARINA SOUSA AZEVEDO20102012
ROBERTO CUCHIARA SIMOES20102012
RUDIMAR ANTONIO BALDISSERA20102012
ANELISE FERNANDES MONTAGNER20112013
CATIARA TERRA DA COSTA20122013
ALINE PINHEIRO DE MORAES20112014
CLEUSA MARFIZA GUIMARAES JACCOTTET20112014
ELIANA DO NASCIMENTO TORRE20112014
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS PINTO20122014
GABRIELA ROMANINI BASSO20122014
JOVITO ADIEL SKUPIEN20112014
MARIO THADEO RODRIGUES CRUZEIRO20112014
RENATO AZEVEDO DE AZEVEDO20122014
SONIA LUQUE PERALTA20112014
ADAUE SIEGERT DE OLIVEIRA20122015
CARMEN HELENA JACQUES LEMES20112015
CAROLINA CAMPORESE FRANÇA PINTO20122015
EDUARDA RODRIGUES DUTRA20122015
ELISEU ALDRIGHI MÜNCHOW20112015
GREGORI FRANCO BOEIRA20112015
GUSTAVO GIACOMELLI NASCIMENTO20122015
MABEL MILUSKA SUCA SALAS20112015
MARÍA RAQUEL FERNÁNDEZ MORÍNIGO20112015
MARINA DA ROSA KAIZER20112015
MAURO ELIAS MESKO20122015
SANDRINA HENN DONASSOLLO20122015
SIMONE GOMES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA20122015
VANESSA POLINA PEREIRA DA COSTA20122015
ALINE DE OLIVEIRA OGLIARI20122016
CRISTINA PEREIRA ISOLAN20122016
FERNANDA VALENTINI20122016
GIANE DA SILVA LINHARES20132016
HELLEN DE LACERDA OLIVEIRA20122016
KAUÊ FARIAS COLLARES20132016
LISIA LOREA VALENTE20122016
RAFAEL SARKIS ONOFRE20132016
RAQUEL VENÂNCIO FERNANDES DANTAS20122016
RAQUEL VIEGAS ELIAS20122016
SANDRO HENRIQUE BATISTA SANTOS20112016
VINÍCIUS ESTEVES SALGADO20132016
ALINE FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA20142017
ANALICE DA CUNHA ROCHA20132017
CARI MARISTELA PIEPER20132017
CARINE TAÍS WELTER MEEREIS20152017
FERNANDA BARBOSA LEAL20132017
HUGO RAMALHO SARMENTO20132017
JOSÉ AUGUSTO SEDREZ PORTO20152017
JOSÉ CARLOS BERNEDO ALCAZAR20132017
KATERINE JAHNECKE PILOWNIC20152017
LUCIANA DOMINGUES CONCEIÇÃO20132017
LUIZA HELENA SILVA DE ALMEIDA20142017
MANUEL TOMÁS BORGES RADAELLI20132017
MARTA SILVEIRA DA MOTA KRUGER20142017
MOHAMMED IRFAN20132017
RICARDO ALFREDO CARRILLO COTTO20132017
ADEMAR FONSECA20152018
ALEXANDRA RUBIN COCCO20152018
AMÁLIA MACHADO BIELEMANN20162018
ANDREA SOARES QUIRINO DA SILVA FONSECA20132018
CARLOS ENRIQUE CUEVAS SUARÉZ20152018
CELANIRO BORGES DE FARIAS JUNIOR20132018
DÉBORA KÖNZGEN MEINCKE20152018
DEISE RODRIGUES DA CRUZ20142018
DENISE PAIVA DA ROSA20142018
ETHIELI RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA20152018
FERDINAN LUÍS LEIDA20162018
FERNANDA WEINGÄRTNER MACHADO20152018
FRANCINE DOS SANTOS COSTA20152018
KARINE DUARTE DA SILVA20152018
LUISA JARDIM CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA20142018
MARIANA GONZALEZ CADEMARTORI20142018
MARINA DE MATOS MADRUGA20142018
TAMIRES TIMM MASKE20152018
WELLINGTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA DA ROSA20162018
ALESSANDRA JULIÊ SCHUSTER20152019
ANA PAULA RODRIGUES GONÇALVES20162019
AYAH QASSEM AHMAD SHQAIR20152019
CÁCIA SIGNORI20152019
EDUARDO DE FREITAS GOMES20162019
FERNANDO BARCELLOS DA SILVA20152019
GUSTAVO FRANÇA BERTHOLDO DE SOUZA20152019
JACINTA DA CONCEIÇÃO CEZERILO PATACA20172019
KATIELLE VALENTE BRAUNER20152019
Leina Nakanishi20152019
LEONARDO STEPHAN CAPOROSSI20152019
LETÍCIA COUTINHO BRANCHER20152019
LUCAS PRADEBON BRONDANI20162019
LUÍS GUSTAVO BARROTTE ALBINO20152019
LUIZ OTÁVIO BEHRENSDORF REIS20152019
MURILO SOUZA LUZ20152019
RENATA PICANÇO CASARIN20152019
RÔMULO PATIAS20152019
ANA PAULA PERRONI20162020
ANDREIA DRAWANZ HARTWIG20162020
ANDRESSA GOICOCHEA MOREIRA20172020
BRUNA MUHLINBERG VETROMILLA20162020
CAROLINE DIAS TAMS RIFFEL20172020
CELSO LUIZ RIGO20162020
FERNANDO FERNANDES VARGAS20172020
GISLENE CORRÊA20162020
GUILLERMO STEVEN GRAZIOLI PITA20162020
HEVERSON LUIZ DA COSTA REBELLO20162020
ISABELA FURLANETO LEÃO RHODEN20172020
JANETE JACINTA LUPATINI PRESSER20162020
JERÔNIMO SILVA DE MELLO20162020
JUAN PABLO AITKEN SAAVEDRA20162020
JULIANA LAYS STOLFO UEHARA20162020
LUIZ ALEXANDRE CHISINI20172020
MÁRCIA REGINA DE MELLO20162020
RAISSA COI DE ARAUJO20162020
ROQUE MIGUEL RHODEN20162020
ANNA PAULA DA ROSA POSSEBON20172021
ARYANE MARQUES MENEGAZ20182021
CAROLINE FERNANDES E SILVA20192021
CÁSSIA CARDOZO AMARAL20182021
FABÍOLA JARDIM BARBON20172021
IVAM FREIRE DA SILVA JÚNIOR20172021
JANDENILSON ALVES BRÍGIDO20192021
JULIANA SILVA RIBEIRO20172021
MARINA CHRIST FRANCO20182021
MATEUS DE AZEVEDO KINALSKI20192021
MORGANA FAVETTI ALVES20172021
PATRÍCIA GRAU GRULLÓN20172021
RAFAELLA COI DE ARAUJO20172021
ROGERIO LUIZ MARCONDES20172021
SAMANTHA RODRIGUES XAVIER20192021
TAMARA RIPPLINGER20172021
VERÔNICA PEREIRA DE LIMA20172021
VICTÓRIO POLETTO NETO20172021
ANDRESSA DA SILVA BARBOZA20182022
CAROLINA CLASEN VIEIRA20192022
CATARINA BORGES DA FONSECA CUMERLATO20192022
EDVIN WALTER BRITO GOMES20192022
LEANDRO CALCAGNO REINHARDT20192022
MANUELA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA E SILVA SILVEIRA20192022
MARINDIA DE ALMEIDA BORBA20192022
PÉTERSON OLIVEIRA BOEIRA20182022
SARAH ARANGUREM KARAM20192022
ANA PAULA PINTO MARTINS20192023
CARLA LUCÍA DAVID PEÑA20192023
CINTHIA STUDZINSKI DOS SANTOS20192023
FELIPE DE ARAUJO SENSEVER20192023
HENRIQUE TIMM VIEIRA20192023
KATERINE JAHNECKE PILOWNIC20212023
LAÍS ANSCHAU PAULI20192023
MARIANE BALTASSARE LAROQUE20202023
MONIKA LAMAS FERREIRA20192023
NAIANE GARCIA MOTTA20192023
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS GIORGIS20192023
THIAGO AZARIO DE HOLANDA20192023
VALERIA SILVEIRA DA SILVEIRA20192023
LETÍCIA REGINA MORELLO SARTORI20202024

Location and contacts

Page generated on 2024-05-18 14:13:25 (query took 0.383963s)