Program Name / Conceitos (*)
Family Farming Production Systems
CAPES (2017)5
Level / Degree
Postgraduate / MESTRADO ACADÊMICO
Modalidade
Presencial
Turno
DIURNO
Código UFPel
7042
Código CAPES
42003016025M4
Unidade
Programa
Coordenador
Criação e Reconhecimento
Portaria n. 668 de 10/06/2005
Portaria MEC n. 524 de 29/04/2008 D.O.U. em 30/04/2008, Seção 1, p. 23.
Renovado pela Portaria MEC n. 609 de 14/03/2019. D.O.U. em 18/03/2019, Seção 1, p. 63.

Presentation

The Graduate Program in Family Farming Production Systems was created in early 2006 offering masters and doctoral classes. It is currently ranked by CAPES as a grade 5 program. Implemented in partnership with EMBRAPA (Center for Temperate Climate Agricultural Research), the Program’s faculty is comprised of researchers who work as professors and advisors and whose presence supports research intended to develop this important segment of Brazilian agriculture. The Program is committed to family farming and aims to:

- Train human resources for teaching, research, and agrosilvopastoral production;

- Increase the competitiveness of the regional production capacity based on a better understanding of the processes concerning crop production and farm management;

- Deepen and expand knowledge about the environment, especially soil-plant-atmosphere relationships and their interdependencies with the physiological processes and agronomic responses of cultivated species;

- Understand the agrosilvopastoral production as a disturbing activity to natural ecosystems based on the study of the relationships among energy, environment and man;

- Identify and develop agronomic practices committed to the principles of sustainability and linked to a systemic view of production;

- Prepare agricultural sciences professionals to work in the development of sustainable models for family farming;

- Strengthen family farming as a key element to the process of promoting sustainable rural development.

Area of Concentration

Lines of Research

Physical Environment and Agro-ecosystems Dynamics

Studies of plant-environment interactions are based on physical and agricultural sciences. They relate plant growth, development, management, and production to environmental factors, including the response of agricultural crops to weather and climate, the use of water for agriculture, the use of radiant energy by plants, crop forecasting, and the sustainability of agricultural production systems. Knowledge of the water use requirement for a crop and the rational management of water resources are key factors in maximizing production.

Lines of work: agrometeorology and plant bioclimatology; greenhouses; energy balance in agricultural systems; phenology; plant-environment interaction; soil-plant-water-atmosphere relations; biophysical dynamics of agro-ecosystems; irrigation management; soil quality and agro-ecosystems sustainability.

Sustainable Rural Development

This line of research relates to the multidimensional nature (social, economic, ecological, ethical, political, and cultural) of agro-ecosystems’ sustainability, as well as other topics associated with the different forms of knowledge and knowledge production involving the use and conservation of natural resources. Within this line of research, reference is made to the processes that affect the dynamics of family farming as a key player in rural development, including the innumerable aspects relating to the impact of social policies in the rural scene. It also includes studies and projects related to the economic feasibility of family-owned stores as far as access to markets, agri-food chains and the Brazilian agro-industrial complex.

Lines of work: development of sustainability indicators; assessment of agro-ecosystems sustainability; family farming dynamics; development of multi-criteria analysis techniques; cooperatives; rural sociology; evaluation of public policies for agriculture and rural communities; food security; agri-food chains; strategies of family farming reproduction; peasantry and traditional knowledge.

Biological Processes in Agricultural Production Systems

Development and evaluation of agricultural production systems including aspects of management, cultural practices, new challenges, and future prospects related to the science and technology involved in the production of the most socioeconomically important crops to family farming in southern Brazil. In this sense, more emphasis is given to the growing of vegetables, flowers and ornamental plants, medicinal plants, forage, subsistence crops, and forest species adapted to the soil and climate conditions of the region and the interactions of this type of crop with the environment from a sustainable perspective. Furthermore, it includes projects for the development and evaluation of agricultural machinery and the use of biotechnological techniques (plant cell and tissue culture) aiming to get virus-free genotypes and new genetic material from those species.

Lines of work: greenhouse crops management; ecophysiology of plant production processes; soilless cultures; vegetable grafting; organic waste and vermicomposting; substrates for vegetable seedlings; evaluation, optimization and development of technologies for agricultural mechanization; agro-energy.

Study plan

Courses are chosen by students in partnership with their advisor professors at the beginning of the program. There are no mandatory courses.

The following courses are available: Adverse Impacts of Climate Change in Agriculture; Agrometeorology; Agroenergy; Oilseed plants and Bioenergy; Phenology of Annual and Perennial Crops; Forage Production Systems; Soil Biology; Organic Waste in Agricultural Systems; Alternative Substrates For Plants in Family Farming; Soil Quality and Sustainability in Agro-ecosystems; Ecologically-Based Production Systems; Soilless Culture; Vegetable Production; Ecophysiology of Greenhouse Vegetable Production; Special Topics in Olericulture; Advanced Topics in Plant Production; Bioactive Plants; Sustainable Rural Development; Dynamics of Family Farming and the Rural Environment; Sociology and Rural Development; Family Farming Organization, Management and Administration; Distinctive Market Features in Family Farming; Ecological Economics and Sustainable Rural Development; Epistemology Applied to Agroecological Transition; Methods of Social Research in Agriculture; Dynamics of Soil-Machinery Relations I; Dynamics of Soil-Machinery Relations II; Agricultural Machinery Testing; Low-Powered Agricultural Machinery; Machinery for the Spreading of Plant Protection Products, Pesticides and Fertilizers; Family Farming Mechanization; Project Methodology for Agri-industrial Products; Supervised Research in Family Farming Production Systems; Supervised Teaching.

The student who has their Dissertation or Thesis approved and ratified by the Program’s Board shall receive the Diploma of Master or PhD in Agronomy, indicating the undertaken degree’s name.

Faculty

Ana Cláudia Rodrigues de Lima (anacrlima@hotmail.com)

Ângelo Vieira dos Reis (areis@ufpel.tche.br)

Antônio Jorge Amaral Bezerra (antoniobezerra68@gmail.com)

Antônio Lilles Tavares Machado (lilles@ufpel.tche.br)

Carlos Rogério Mauch (crmauch@ufpel.edu.br)

Edgar Ricardo Schöffel (ricardo_schoffel@ufpel.edu.br)

Flavio Sacco dos Anjos (flaviosa@ufpel.edu.br)

Gustavo Schiedeck (gustavo@embrapa.br)

Roberta Marins Nogueira Peil (rmpeil@ufpel.edu.br)

Sérgio Delmar dos Anjos Silva (sergio@embrapa.br)

Tânia Beatriz Gamboa Araújo Morselli (morselli@ufpel.edu.br)

Associate faculty

Carlos Alberto Barbosa Medeiros (medeiros@embrapa.br)

Helvio Debli Casalinho (helviojc@uol.com.br)

Isabel Lago (isalago08@yahoo.com.br)

Mário Conill Gomes (mconill@gmail.com)

Nádia Velleda Caldas (velleda.nadia@gmail.com)

Number of credits required

The Program requires the completion of 24 credits for the master's degree and 48 credits for the doctorate degree – in this case, the master’s program completion is worth 24 credits. Credits are obtained by successful completion of the Graduate Program in Family Farming Production Systems’ courses or of other program’s courses (amounting to a maximum of 4 credits for the master’s and 8 for the doctorate degree to students coming from other programs) and the publication of academic articles in indexed journals or publications rated with a Qualis A or B concept (4 credits) as first author and student of the Program.

Matriz Curricular

1º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
0218065AGROMETEOROLOGIAEletiva468
0238025BIOLOGIA DO SOLOEletiva468
0218124CULTIVOS SEM SOLOEletiva468
0218116DESENVOLVIMENTO RURAL SUSTENTÁVELEletiva468
0198116DINÂMICA DA RELAÇÃO MÁQUINA-SOLO IEletiva468
0218130ECOFISIOLOGIA DA PRODUÇÃO DE HORTALIÇAS EM AMBIENTE PROTEGIDOEletiva468
0218081ELABORAÇÃO DE TESE E DISSERTAÇÃOOptativa117
0218082ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADA EM SIST DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAR IOptativa117
0218083ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADA EM SIST DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAR IIOptativa234
0108011ESTATÍSTICA EXPERIMENTAL IIEletiva6102
0180069Fundamentos de Metodologia CientíficaOptativa468
0180072Fundamentos de Metodologia CientíficaOptativa468
0218100FUNDAMENTOS FISIOLÓGICOS DE MANEJOS DOS CULTIVOSEletiva468
15000646Gerenciamento e Tratamento de resíduos sólidos na propriedade ruralOptativa468
01210050Manejo agroecológico de agroflorestasOptativa468
0198118MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS DE BAIXA POTÊNCIAEletiva468
0198067MÁQUINAS PARA APLICAÇÃO DE PRODUTOS FITOSSANITÁRIOS, AGROTÓXICOS, ADUBEletiva468
0198068MECANIZAÇÃO AGRÍCOLA EM PROPRIEDADES FAMILIARESEletiva468
0188066METODOLOGIA MULTICRITÉRIO PARA APOIO À DECISÃOEletiva351
0188108ORGANIZAÇÃO, GERENCIAMENTO E ADMINISTRAÇÃO DA AGRICULTURA FAMILIAREletiva468
0218074PESQUISA ORIENTADA EM SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAREletiva468
01210055PLANTAS ALIMENTÍCIAS NÃO CONVENCIONAIS (PANC)Optativa468
D001242Plantas ornamentaisOptativa468
01210048PRODUÇÃO DE PEQUENAS FRUTASOptativa468
0070016Produção de silagem na agricultura familiarOptativa468
0218113SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO DE FORRAGEIRASEletiva468
01210060SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO FAMILIAR DE FRUTAS VERMELHASOptativa468
0188168TÉCNICAS DE PESQUISA SOCIAL NA AGRICULTURAEletiva468
0218056TEMAS ESPECIAIS EM OLERICULTURAEletiva585
D000417TEMAS ESPECIAIS EM OLERICULTURAObrigatória468
0180058TEORIA E PRÁTICA NA PESQUISA CIENTÍFICAOptativa468

2º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
0218165ADVERSIDADES CLIMÁTICAS NA AGRICULTURAEletiva468
0218132AGROENERGÉTICAEletiva468
01000005AGROSSOCIOBIODIVERSIDADE E SEMENTES CRIOULASOptativa468
D000407CONSERVAÇÃO DO SOLO E DA ÁGUAOptativa468
0188106DINÂMICA DA AGRICULTURA FAMILIAR E DO MUNDO RURALEletiva468
0198117DINÂMICA DA RELAÇÃO MÁQUINA-SOLO IIEletiva468
D001031ECOLOGIA AGRÍCOLAOptativa468
0188069ECONOMIA ECOLÓGICA E DESENVOLVIMENTO RURAL SUSTENTÁVELEletiva351
0198066ENSAIO DE MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLASOptativa468
0218080FENOLOGIA DE CULTURAS ANUAIS E PERENESEletiva468
0210073Genética Quantitativa IOptativa468
0198113MÁQUINAS PARA A CONDUÇÃO DE CULTURASEletiva468
0198112METODOLOGIA DE PROJETOS DE PRODUTOS AGROINDUSTRIAISEletiva468
D000406MICROBIOLOGIA DO SOLO Optativa468
0218054PLANTAS BIOATIVASEletiva468
0218048PLANTAS OLEAGINOSAS E BIOENERGIAEletiva468
0218143PRODUÇÃO DE HORTALIÇASEletiva585
D000416PRODUÇÃO DE HORTALIÇASObrigatória468
D000561PROPAGAÇÃO DE PLANTAS HORTÍCOLASObrigatória468
0238061QUALIDADE DO SOLO E SUSTENTABILIDADE DE AGROECOSSISTEMASEletiva468
0238027RESÍDUOS ORGÂNICOS EM SISTEMAS AGRÍCOLASEletiva468
0188068SINAIS DISTINTIVOS DE MERCADO NO ÂMBITO DA AGRICULTURA FAMILIAREletiva468
0238063SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO DE BASE ECOLÓGICAEletiva468
01000002SISTEMAS INTEGRADOS DE PRODUÇÃO AGROPECUÁRIA PARA A AGRICULTURA FAMILIAROptativa468
0188105SOCIOLOGIA E DESENVOLVIMENTO RURALEletiva468
0238062SUBSTRATOS ALTERNATIVOS PARA PLANTAS NA AGRICULTURA FAMILIAREletiva468
0218075TÓPICOS ESPECIAIS EM SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAROptativa468

Professores que ministraram disciplinas no Curso nos últimos três semestres

Name
ALINE RITTER CURTIFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ANGELO VIEIRA DOS REISFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLA JOICE HARTERFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA PEDROSOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS HENRIQUE SILVEIRA RABELOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS RICARDO TREINFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS ROGERIO MAUCHFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CESAR VALMOR ROMBALDIFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CLAUDIA LIANE RODRIGUES DE LIMAFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
EDGAR RICARDO SCHOFFELFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
EZEQUIEL CESAR CARVALHO MIOLAFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROSFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
FLAVIA FONTANA FERNANDESFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
FLAVIO SACCO DOS ANJOSFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
FLAVIO SACCO DOS ANJOS
FRANCISCO AUGUSTO BURKERT DEL PINOCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
GIOVANI FIORENTINIFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
GUSTAVO SESSA FIALHOInstituto de Física e Matemática
LUCIO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDESFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
MARIA CANDIDA MOITINHO NUNESFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
MARIELEN PRISCILA KAUFMANNFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
MARIO CONILL GOMESFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
MAURO FERNANDO FERREIRAFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
NADIA VELLEDA CALDASFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
NADIA VELLEDA CALDAS
PATRÍCIA MARTINS DA SILVAFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
PAULO ROBERTO GROLLIFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
RENATA MENASCHEInstituto de Ciências Humanas
ROBERTA MARINS NOGUEIRA PEILFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ROBERTO LILLES TAVARES MACHADOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ROBERTO TRENTINFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
VANESSA GALLICentro de Desenvolvimento Tecnológico
VANESSA SACRAMENTO CERQUEIRACentro de Engenharias
WILLIAN SILVA BARROSInstituto de Física e Matemática

Turmas ofertadas em 2023 / 2

1º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0198116 - DINÂMICA DA RELAÇÃO MÁQUINA-SOLO IProfessor Regente: CARLOS RICARDO TREIN
Professor responsável pela turma: ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Professor Regente: ROBERTO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T253
0218081 - ELABORAÇÃO DE TESE E DISSERTAÇÃOProfessor responsável pela turma: FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG18:30 - 19:20
T22532
0218082 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADA EM SIST DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAR IProfessor responsável pela turma: VANESSA SACRAMENTO CERQUEIRA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER19:00 - 19:50
T276
0218083 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADA EM SIST DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAR IIProfessor responsável pela turma: FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SAB11:20 - 12:10
T2161
0108011 - ESTATÍSTICA EXPERIMENTAL IIProfessor responsável pela turma: WILLIAN SILVA BARROS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
TER08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
1625
01210050 - Manejo agroecológico de agroflorestasProfessor responsável pela turma: ALINE RITTER CURTI
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER13:10 - 14:00
TER14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
T277
0198067 - MÁQUINAS PARA APLICAÇÃO DE PRODUTOS FITOSSANITÁRIOS, AGROTÓXICOS, ADUBProfessor Regente: ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Professor responsável pela turma: ROBERTO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T242
0188066 - METODOLOGIA MULTICRITÉRIO PARA APOIO À DECISÃOProfessor responsável pela turma: MARIO CONILL GOMES
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
T243
01210055 - PLANTAS ALIMENTÍCIAS NÃO CONVENCIONAIS (PANC)Professor responsável pela turma: CARLOS ROGERIO MAUCH
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T252
0070016 - Produção de silagem na agricultura familiarProfessor Regente: CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA PEDROSO
Professor responsável pela turma: CARLOS HENRIQUE SILVEIRA RABELO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T252

2º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
01000005 - AGROSSOCIOBIODIVERSIDADE E SEMENTES CRIOULASProfessor responsável pela turma: PATRÍCIA MARTINS DA SILVA
Professor Regente: LUCIO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T255
D000407 - CONSERVAÇÃO DO SOLO E DA ÁGUAProfessor responsável pela turma: MARIA CANDIDA MOITINHO NUNES
Professor Regente: FLAVIA FONTANA FERNANDES
Professor Regente: CLAUDIA LIANE RODRIGUES DE LIMA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
T116
0188106 - DINÂMICA DA AGRICULTURA FAMILIAR E DO MUNDO RURALProfessor responsável pela turma: FLAVIO SACCO DOS ANJOS
Professor Regente: NADIA VELLEDA CALDAS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T2413
0198117 - DINÂMICA DA RELAÇÃO MÁQUINA-SOLO IIProfessor responsável pela turma: ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Professor Regente: ROBERTO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Professor Regente: CARLOS RICARDO TREIN
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T252
0188069 - ECONOMIA ECOLÓGICA E DESENVOLVIMENTO RURAL SUSTENTÁVELProfessor Regente: MARIELEN PRISCILA KAUFMANN
Professor responsável pela turma: LUCIO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
T233
0198066 - ENSAIO DE MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLASProfessor responsável pela turma: FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROS
Professor Regente: MAURO FERNANDO FERREIRA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
T254
0218080 - FENOLOGIA DE CULTURAS ANUAIS E PERENESProfessor responsável pela turma: ROBERTO TRENTIN
Professor Regente: EDGAR RICARDO SCHOFFEL
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
T264
0198113 - MÁQUINAS PARA A CONDUÇÃO DE CULTURASProfessor responsável pela turma: MAURO FERNANDO FERREIRA
Professor Regente: FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
T252
0198112 - METODOLOGIA DE PROJETOS DE PRODUTOS AGROINDUSTRIAISProfessor responsável pela turma: ANGELO VIEIRA DOS REIS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T252
0218075 - TÓPICOS ESPECIAIS EM SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIARProfessor Regente: ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Professor responsável pela turma: CARLOS RICARDO TREIN
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T268

Alunos Matriculados

Name Ano de ingresso Semestre de ingresso
ARTHUR JOANELLO CEMIN20232
JOSÉ PEDRO SPIES NOLIBOS20232
LEANDRO PIEPER MOTA20232
MANOEL HOSSER20232
Paulo Elias Borges Rodrigues20232
Adriana Herrera Rodriguez20231
EDWENS DORISCA20231
WELLINGTON BONOW REDISS20231
MARCOS JARDEL MATIAS SOARES20222
Sergio Elmar Bender20222
VICTOR CHOQUE HUANCA20222
BRUNO SCHEFFER DEL PINO20221
Camila Oliveira Valente20221
CENILDA MEDEIROS DE MELO20221
TATIANA SCHIAVON DE ALBUQUERQUE20212
ALEX SANDRO BASSI PORTELINHA20211
ARTUR RAMOS MOLINA20211
JOÃO MARCO BARBOSA DE MORAES20211
Ana Paula Rosso Balbinotti20201

Alunos Egressos

Name Ano de ingresso Ano de conclusão
CARINA COSTA ESTRELA20062008
LORENA DE MORAES BERNARDI20062008
NADIA VELLEDA CALDAS20062008
RAFAEL GASTAL PORTO20062008
ROGÉRIO FERREIRA AIRES20062008
ROSEMERI BERGUENMAIER DE OLANDA20062008
SANDRO SILVA TEIXEIRA20062008
WANDA GRIEP HIRAI20062008
APES ROBERTO FALCÃO PERERA20072009
CLAÚDIA MACHADO DA SILVA20072009
ERNESTO ÁLVARO MARTINEZ20072009
FÁBIO ANDRÉ MAYER20072009
FERNANDA NOVO DA SILVA20072009
GUSTAVO CRIZEL GOMES20072009
MARCELO DE QUEIROZ ROCHA20062009
TÂNGELA DENISE PERLEBERG20072009
CLÁUDIO BECKER20082010
DANTE TRINDADE DE AVILA20082010
DENISE DE SOUZA MARTINS20082010
DORILA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA MOTA GONZAGA20082010
HENRIQUE CARLOS HADLER TRÖGER20082010
LEANDRO ANDRADE DA FONSECA20082010
NORBERTO LUIZ MARQUES ANDERSSON20082010
PATRÍCIA MARTINS DA SILVA20082010
RAFAEL ÜCKER BRAHM20082010
SIMONE BIANCHINI20082010
THAÍS TRINDADE DE AVILA20082010
VIVIANE SANTOS SILVA TERRA20082010
WALTER FAGUNDES RODRIGUES20092010
ANTONIO ANTERO RIBEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO20092011
FABIANA DA SILVA ANDERSSON20092011
ISABELITA PEREIRA PORTELA20092011
LÚCIO DE ARAUJO NEVES20092011
MARCIA BEATRIZ SILVA VASCONCELOS20092011
ROSIMÉRI DA SILVA FRAGA20092011
SHIRLEY GRAZIELI NASCIMENTO ALTEMBURG20092011
ANDRÉ LUIZ RADUNZ20102012
ANDRÉ OLDONI20102012
BÓRIS KLUWE NIEMCZEWSKI20102012
DAIANE HELLNVIG ZARNOTT20112012
GREICE DE ALMEIDA SCHIAVON20102012
MARIO ALVARO ALOISIO VERISSIMO20102012
SILVANA RODRIGUES20102012
TIAGO PEDO20102012
ANA PAULA NORONHA20112013
FÁBIO BATISTA ARAÚJO20112013
GABRIEL FRANKE BRIXNER20112013
GABRIEL NACHTIGALL MARQUES20112013
GIUSEPE STEFANELLO20112013
JURANDIR BUCHWEITZ E SILVA20102013
LEONARDO ROCHEFORT VIANNA20112013
LIANA VIVIAM FERREIRA20112013
MANOELA TERRA DE ALMEIDA20112013
MARCEL DIEDRICH EICHOLZ20112013
TALITA MACHADO WURDIG20112013
TIAGO LOPES BERTOLDI20112013
VOLNEI KNOPP ZIBETTI20112013
ALEXANDRE AFONSO MEYER20122014
CALISC DE OLIVEIRA TRECHA20122014
ELIS DAIANI TIMM SIMON20132014
GABRIELA BERGUENMAIER DE OLANDA20122014
MAICO DANÚBIO DUARTE ABREU20122014
RAUL MATOS ARAÚJO20122014
RYAN NOREMBERG SCHUBERT20122014
TAMÍRIS FRANCO DELFIM20122014
ALCIONE BERNARDI20132015
BETANIA VAHL DE PAULA20132015
CAMILA HEIDRICH MEDEIROS20132015
CHAIANE BORGES SIGNORINI20132015
CRISTIANE MARILIZ STÖCKER20132015
DANIELE BRANDSTETTER RODRIGUES20132015
DOUGLAS SCHULZ BERGMANN DA ROSA20132015
JULIANA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO20132015
MARIANA DA ROSA FETTER20132015
Mariana Teixeira da Silva20132015
MAURICIO GONÇALVES BILHARVA20132015
RICARDO BATISTA JOB20132015
TIAGO VEGA CUSTODIO20132015
WILLIAM RODRIGUES ANTUNES20132015
DIEGO ROSA DA SILVA20142016
EDSON LAMBRECHT20142016
FERNANDA CARINI20142016
FRANCIS RADAEL TATTO20142016
LILLIAN ESPINDOLA MÜLLER20142016
LOUISE VARGAS RIBEIRO20142016
REGES ECHER20142016
DANIELA HÖHN20152017
DIONVERA COELHO DA SILVA20152017
EDENARA DE MARCO20152017
ESTER SCHIAVON MATOSO20152017
FABIANE TAVARES GOMES20152017
LAIS PERIN20152017
LAURETT DE BRUM MACKMILL20152017
MARCIANA RUBIRA DA SILVA MACIEL20152017
RAFAEL BARCELLOS NUNES20152017
SHEILA RODRIGUES DE AVILA20152017
TIELE FELSCH WINKEL20152017
ADÍLSON HÄRTER20162018
CRISTIANE NEUTZLING20162018
CRISTINE DA FONSECA20162018
DOUGLAS SILVA DA ROSA20162018
EDUARDO REIS SOUTO MAYOR20162018
ELKA CAROLINA OJEDA20162018
GERMANO EHLERT POLLNOW20162018
LEANDRO DA ROSA MACIEL20162018
LEANDRO RODRIGUES FLOR20162018
LUCAS SILVA LEMÕES20162018
PATRÍCIA MARQUES DOS SANTOS20162018
RÉGIS DE ARAUJO PINHEIRO20162018
ÍSIS MARQUES GOULART20172019
JACIR JOÃO CHIES20172019
JOAN DA SILVA THEIS20172019
JOSIELE GARCIA DUTRA20182019
JULIANA APARECIDA MATEUS PEREIRA DE JESUS20172019
RAFAELA DE SOUSA CORREA DE MAGALHÃES20172019
ANDERSON LUÍS MESQUITA DA MARTHA20182020
ANITA RIBAS AVANCINI20182020
DANIELLE FARIAS DA SILVEIRA20182020
THAÍS WACHOLZ KOHLER20182020
THIAGO SIGNORI GRALHA20182020
CÉSAR SILVA DE MORAIS20182021
DAIANE ROSCHILDT SPERLING20192021
GABRIEL PORTO FIORI20182021
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES FALSON20192021
MARLON SOARES SIGALES20192021
MICHELE PEREIRA MALCORRA20192021
TIERRI NUNES POZADA20192021
ANA BEATRIZ DEVANTIER HENZEL20202022
DAIANE APARECIDA KREWER20202022
HENRIQUE GONÇALVES ANDRADE20202022
JEAN CARLOS ISIDRO ROSALES20202022
LUÍS OTÁVIO DA FONSECA DIAS20192022
RAMON JUSTINIANO BENITEZ CENTURION20192022
ARTUR RAMOS MOLINA20212023
JOSIANE DUARTE DE CARVALHO MARQUES20212023
STEVAN MENDES PINHEIRO20202023

Location and contacts

Page generated on 2023-12-09 08:16:30 (query took 0.909040s)