Program Name / Conceitos (*)
Family Farming Production Systems
CAPES (2021)5
Level / Degree
Postgraduate / DOUTORADO
Modalidade
Presencial
Turno
DIURNO
Código UFPel
8092
Código CAPES
42003016025D5
Unidade
Programa
Coordenador
Criação e Reconhecimento
Portaria n. 668 de 10/06/2005
Portaria MEC n. 524 de 29/04/2008 D.O.U. em 30/04/2008, Seção 1, p. 23.
Renovado pela Portaria MEC n. 609 de 14/03/2019. D.O.U. em 18/03/2019, Seção 1, p. 63.

Presentation

The Graduate Program in Family Farming Production Systems was created in early 2006 offering masters and doctoral classes. It is currently ranked by CAPES as a grade 5 program. Implemented in partnership with EMBRAPA (Center for Temperate Climate Agricultural Research), the Program’s faculty is comprised of researchers who work as professors and advisors and whose presence supports research intended to develop this important segment of Brazilian agriculture. The Program is committed to family farming and aims to:

- Train human resources for teaching, research, and agrosilvopastoral production;

- Increase the competitiveness of the regional production capacity based on a better understanding of the processes concerning crop production and farm management;

- Deepen and expand knowledge about the environment, especially soil-plant-atmosphere relationships and their interdependencies with the physiological processes and agronomic responses of cultivated species;

- Understand the agrosilvopastoral production as a disturbing activity to natural ecosystems based on the study of the relationships among energy, environment and man;

- Identify and develop agronomic practices committed to the principles of sustainability and linked to a systemic view of production;

- Prepare agricultural sciences professionals to work in the development of sustainable models for family farming;

- Strengthen family farming as a key element to the process of promoting sustainable rural development.

Area of Concentration

Lines of Research

Physical Environment and Agro-ecosystems Dynamics

Studies of plant-environment interactions are based on physical and agricultural sciences. They relate plant growth, development, management, and production to environmental factors, including the response of agricultural crops to weather and climate, the use of water for agriculture, the use of radiant energy by plants, crop forecasting, and the sustainability of agricultural production systems. Knowledge of the water use requirement for a crop and the rational management of water resources are key factors in maximizing production.

Lines of work: agrometeorology and plant bioclimatology; greenhouses; energy balance in agricultural systems; phenology; plant-environment interaction; soil-plant-water-atmosphere relations; biophysical dynamics of agro-ecosystems; irrigation management; soil quality and agro-ecosystems sustainability.
 

Sustainable Rural Development

This line of research relates to the multidimensional nature (social, economic, ecological, ethical, political, and cultural) of agro-ecosystems’ sustainability, as well as other topics associated with the different forms of knowledge and knowledge production involving the use and conservation of natural resources. Within this line of research, reference is made to the processes that affect the dynamics of family farming as a key player in rural development, including the innumerable aspects relating to the impact of social policies in the rural scene. It also includes studies and projects related to the economic feasibility of family-owned stores as far as access to markets, agri-food chains and the Brazilian agro-industrial complex.

Lines of work: development of sustainability indicators; assessment of agro-ecosystems sustainability; family farming dynamics; development of multi-criteria analysis techniques; cooperatives; rural sociology; evaluation of public policies for agriculture and rural communities; food security; agri-food chains; strategies of family farming reproduction; peasantry and traditional knowledge.


Biological Processes in Agricultural Production Systems

Development and evaluation of agricultural production systems including aspects of management, cultural practices, new challenges, and future prospects related to the science and technology involved in the production of the most socioeconomically important crops to family farming in southern Brazil. In this sense, more emphasis is given to the growing of vegetables, flowers and ornamental plants, medicinal plants, forage, subsistence crops, and forest species adapted to the soil and climate conditions of the region and the interactions of this type of crop with the environment from a sustainable perspective. Furthermore, it includes projects for the development and evaluation of agricultural machinery and the use of biotechnological techniques (plant cell and tissue culture) aiming to get virus-free genotypes and new genetic material from those species.

Lines of work: greenhouse crops management; ecophysiology of plant production processes; soilless cultures; vegetable grafting; organic waste and vermicomposting; substrates for vegetable seedlings; evaluation, optimization and development of technologies for agricultural mechanization; agro-energy.

Study plan

Courses are chosen by students in partnership with their advisor professors at the beginning of the program. There are no mandatory courses.

The following courses are available: Adverse Impacts of Climate Change in Agriculture; Agrometeorology; Agroenergy; Oilseed plants and Bioenergy; Phenology of Annual and Perennial Crops; Forage Production Systems; Soil Biology; Organic Waste in Agricultural Systems; Alternative Substrates For Plants in Family Farming; Soil Quality and Sustainability in Agro-ecosystems; Ecologically-Based Production Systems; Soilless Culture; Vegetable Production; Ecophysiology of Greenhouse Vegetable Production; Special Topics in Olericulture; Advanced Topics in Plant Production; Bioactive Plants; Sustainable Rural Development; Dynamics of Family Farming and the Rural Environment; Sociology and Rural Development; Family Farming Organization, Management and Administration; Distinctive Market Features in Family Farming; Ecological Economics and Sustainable Rural Development; Epistemology Applied to Agroecological Transition; Methods of Social Research in Agriculture; Dynamics of Soil-Machinery Relations I; Dynamics of Soil-Machinery Relations II; Agricultural Machinery Testing; Low-Powered Agricultural Machinery; Machinery for the Spreading of Plant Protection Products, Pesticides and Fertilizers; Family Farming Mechanization; Project Methodology for Agri-industrial Products; Supervised Research in Family Farming Production Systems; Supervised Teaching.

The student who has their Dissertation or Thesis approved and ratified by the Program’s Board shall receive the Diploma of Master or PhD in Agronomy, indicating the undertaken degree’s name.

Faculty

Ana Cláudia Rodrigues de Lima (anacrlima@hotmail.com)

Ângelo Vieira dos Reis (areis@ufpel.tche.br)

Antônio Jorge Amaral Bezerra (antoniobezerra68@gmail.com)

Antônio Lilles Tavares Machado (lilles@ufpel.tche.br)

Carlos Rogério Mauch (crmauch@ufpel.edu.br)

Edgar Ricardo Schöffel (ricardo_schoffel@ufpel.edu.br)

Flavio Sacco dos Anjos (flaviosa@ufpel.edu.br)

Gustavo Schiedeck (gustavo@embrapa.br)

Roberta Marins Nogueira Peil (rmpeil@ufpel.edu.br)

Sérgio Delmar dos Anjos Silva (sergio@embrapa.br)

Tânia Beatriz Gamboa Araújo Morselli (morselli@ufpel.edu.br)

Associate faculty

Carlos Alberto Barbosa Medeiros (medeiros@embrapa.br)

Helvio Debli Casalinho (helviojc@uol.com.br)

Isabel Lago (isalago08@yahoo.com.br)

Mário Conill Gomes (mconill@gmail.com)

Nádia Velleda Caldas (velleda.nadia@gmail.com)

 

Number of credits required

The Program requires the completion of 24 credits for the master's degree and 48 credits for the doctorate degree – in this case, the master’s program completion is worth 24 credits. Credits are obtained by successful completion of the Graduate Program in Family Farming Production Systems’ courses or of other program’s courses (amounting to a maximum of 4 credits for the master’s and 8 for the doctorate degree to students coming from other programs) and the publication of academic articles in indexed journals or publications rated with a Qualis A or B concept (4 credits) as first author and student of the Program.

Matriz Curricular

2º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
0218165ADVERSIDADES CLIMÁTICAS NA AGRICULTURAEletiva468
0218132AGROENERGÉTICAEletiva468
01000006AGROMETEOROLOGIAOptativa468
01000005AGROSSOCIOBIODIVERSIDADE E SEMENTES CRIOULASOptativa468
D000407CONSERVAÇÃO DO SOLO E DA ÁGUAOptativa468
0218124CULTIVOS SEM SOLOEletiva468
0188106DINÂMICA DA AGRICULTURA FAMILIAR E DO MUNDO RURALEletiva468
0198117DINÂMICA DA RELAÇÃO MÁQUINA-SOLO IIEletiva468
D001031ECOLOGIA AGRÍCOLAOptativa468
0188069ECONOMIA ECOLÓGICA E DESENVOLVIMENTO RURAL SUSTENTÁVELEletiva351
0198066ENSAIO DE MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLASOptativa468
0218082ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADA EM SIST DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAR IOptativa117
0218083ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADA EM SIST DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAR IIOptativa234
0218080FENOLOGIA DE CULTURAS ANUAIS E PERENESEletiva468
0198113MÁQUINAS PARA A CONDUÇÃO DE CULTURASEletiva468
0198112METODOLOGIA DE PROJETOS DE PRODUTOS AGROINDUSTRIAISEletiva468
D000406MICROBIOLOGIA DO SOLO Optativa468
0188108ORGANIZAÇÃO, GERENCIAMENTO E ADMINISTRAÇÃO DA AGRICULTURA FAMILIAROptativa468
0218074PESQUISA ORIENTADA EM SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAREletiva468
01210055PLANTAS ALIMENTÍCIAS NÃO CONVENCIONAIS (PANC)Optativa468
0218054PLANTAS BIOATIVASEletiva468
0218048PLANTAS OLEAGINOSAS E BIOENERGIAEletiva468
0218143PRODUÇÃO DE HORTALIÇASEletiva585
D000416PRODUÇÃO DE HORTALIÇASObrigatória468
D000561PROPAGAÇÃO DE PLANTAS HORTÍCOLASObrigatória468
0238061QUALIDADE DO SOLO E SUSTENTABILIDADE DE AGROECOSSISTEMASEletiva468
0238027RESÍDUOS ORGÂNICOS EM SISTEMAS AGRÍCOLASEletiva468
0188068SINAIS DISTINTIVOS DE MERCADO NO ÂMBITO DA AGRICULTURA FAMILIAREletiva468
0238063SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO DE BASE ECOLÓGICAEletiva468
01000002SISTEMAS INTEGRADOS DE PRODUÇÃO AGROPECUÁRIA PARA A AGRICULTURA FAMILIAROptativa468
0188105SOCIOLOGIA E DESENVOLVIMENTO RURALEletiva468
0238062SUBSTRATOS ALTERNATIVOS PARA PLANTAS NA AGRICULTURA FAMILIAREletiva468
0218075TÓPICOS ESPECIAIS EM SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAROptativa468

Professores que ministraram disciplinas no Curso nos últimos três semestres

Name
ALAIN HERNANDEZ SANTOYOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ALINE RITTER CURTIFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ANGELO VIEIRA DOS REISFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA PEDROSOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS HENRIQUE SILVEIRA RABELOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS RICARDO TREINFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS ROGERIO MAUCHFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
EDGAR RICARDO SCHOFFELFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROSFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
FELIPE FEHLBERG HERRMANNFaculdade de Nutrição
FLAVIO SACCO DOS ANJOS
GUSTAVO SESSA FIALHOInstituto de Física e Matemática
IRAJÁ FERREIRA ANTUNES
LUCIO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDESFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
MARCELO FERNANDES PACHECO DIASFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
MARIELEN PRISCILA KAUFMANNFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
MARIO CONILL GOMESFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
MARIO DUARTE CANEVERFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
MAURO FERNANDO FERREIRAFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
NADIA VELLEDA CALDAS
PATRÍCIA MARTINS DA SILVAFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
PAULO RIGATTOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
PAULO ROBERTO GROLLIFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
RENATA MENASCHEInstituto de Ciências Humanas
ROBERTA MARINS NOGUEIRA PEILFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ROBERTO LILLES TAVARES MACHADOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ROBERTO TRENTINFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
VANESSA SACRAMENTO CERQUEIRACentro de Engenharias
WILLIAN SILVA BARROSInstituto de Física e Matemática

Turmas ofertadas em 2024 / 1

Versão do Currículo: 347 (ATUAL)

1º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0198116 - DINÂMICA DA RELAÇÃO MÁQUINA-SOLO IProfessor responsável pela turma: ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Professor Regente: ROBERTO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Professor Regente: CARLOS RICARDO TREIN
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T150
0218081 - ELABORAÇÃO DE TESE E DISSERTAÇÃOProfessor responsável pela turma: FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG18:30 - 19:20
T12520
0108011 - ESTATÍSTICA EXPERIMENTAL IIProfessor responsável pela turma: GUSTAVO SESSA FIALHO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
TER08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
T1612
15000646 - Gerenciamento e Tratamento de resíduos sólidos na propriedade ruralProfessor responsável pela turma: VANESSA SACRAMENTO CERQUEIRA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T136
0198118 - MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS DE BAIXA POTÊNCIAProfessor responsável pela turma: ANGELO VIEIRA DOS REIS
Professor Regente: CARLOS RICARDO TREIN
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T153
0198067 - MÁQUINAS PARA APLICAÇÃO DE PRODUTOS FITOSSANITÁRIOS, AGROTÓXICOS, ADUBProfessor responsável pela turma: ROBERTO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Professor Regente: ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T143
0198068 - MECANIZAÇÃO AGRÍCOLA EM PROPRIEDADES FAMILIARESProfessor responsável pela turma: MAURO FERNANDO FERREIRA
Professor Regente: FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
T153
0218113 - SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO DE FORRAGEIRASProfessor responsável pela turma: CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA PEDROSO
Professor Regente: CARLOS HENRIQUE SILVEIRA RABELO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
T132

2º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0218165 - ADVERSIDADES CLIMÁTICAS NA AGRICULTURAProfessor responsável pela turma: EDGAR RICARDO SCHOFFEL
Professor Regente: ROBERTO TRENTIN
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T174
0218124 - CULTIVOS SEM SOLOProfessor responsável pela turma: ROBERTA MARINS NOGUEIRA PEIL
Professor Regente: PAULO ROBERTO GROLLI
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUI08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T158
0198117 - DINÂMICA DA RELAÇÃO MÁQUINA-SOLO IIProfessor responsável pela turma: ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Professor Regente: ROBERTO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Professor Regente: CARLOS RICARDO TREIN
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEX08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T153
0188069 - ECONOMIA ECOLÓGICA E DESENVOLVIMENTO RURAL SUSTENTÁVELProfessor responsável pela turma: LUCIO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
Professor Regente: MARIELEN PRISCILA KAUFMANN
T149
0198066 - ENSAIO DE MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLASProfessor responsável pela turma: FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROS
Professor Regente: MAURO FERNANDO FERREIRA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
T151
0218082 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADA EM SIST DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAR IProfessor responsável pela turma: VANESSA SACRAMENTO CERQUEIRA
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SAB09:40 - 10:30
T1157
0218083 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADA EM SIST DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIAR IIProfessor responsável pela turma: FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SAB10:30 - 11:20
11:20 - 12:10
T1104
0188108 - ORGANIZAÇÃO, GERENCIAMENTO E ADMINISTRAÇÃO DA AGRICULTURA FAMILIARProfessor responsável pela turma: MARIO CONILL GOMES
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
16:50 - 17:40
T1414
D000416 - PRODUÇÃO DE HORTALIÇASProfessor Regente: ROBERTA MARINS NOGUEIRA PEIL
Professor responsável pela turma: CARLOS ROGERIO MAUCH
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T159
0188068 - SINAIS DISTINTIVOS DE MERCADO NO ÂMBITO DA AGRICULTURA FAMILIARProfessor responsável pela turma: FLAVIO SACCO DOS ANJOS
Professor Regente: NADIA VELLEDA CALDAS
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
SEG08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T166
0218075 - TÓPICOS ESPECIAIS EM SISTEMAS DE PRODUÇÃO AGRÍCOLA FAMILIARProfessor responsável pela turma: CARLOS RICARDO TREIN
Professor Regente: ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER08:00 - 08:50
08:50 - 09:40
10:00 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:40
T183

Alunos Matriculados

Name Ano de ingresso Semestre de ingresso
BRUNO SCHEFFER DEL PINO20241
CHARLE COSTA DOS SANTOS20241
DANIELLE FURTADO DOS SANTOS20241
Michele Barros de Deus Chuquel da Silva20241
ANA BEATRIZ DEVANTIER HENZEL20232
Daniel Hosser Hall20232
Fabio André Mayer20232
Juliana Pereira Pino20232
LUIZE SILVA MASCARENHAS20232
JOÉLIO FARIAS MAIA20231
LÉIA BEATRIZ SELL20231
MICHEL LOPES PAGNOSSIN20231
Rogério Ramos Weymar20231
TELMO LENA GARCEZ20231
CONSTANCIA MARIA SAMUEL FELISBERTO MECHISSO20222
Miqueli Sturbelle Schiavon20222
RONEL MERVIL20222
CLÁUDIO RENÊ GARCIA DE SOUZA20221
LUÍS OTÁVIO DA FONSECA DIAS20221
Clayton dos Santos Silva20212
Jessé Rafael Bento de Lima20212
JOSIELE GARCIA DUTRA20212
JOSUAN STURBELLE SCHIAVON20212
JÚLIA RODEGHEIRO DE MORAES20212
Marlon Soares Sigales20212
TIAGO LOPES BERTOLDI20212
DAIANE ROSCHILDT SPERLING20211
MARILAINE GARCIA DE MATTOS20211
MICHELE PEREIRA MALCORRA20211
Valeria Pohlmann20211
BRUNA ANDRESSA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA20201
ÍSIS MARQUES GOULART20201
Meri Diana Strauss Foesch20201
RAFAELA DE SOUSA CORREA DE MAGALHÃES20201
THAÍS WACHOLZ KOHLER20201
VIVIANE MULECH RITTER20201
JACIR JOÃO CHIES20192
FABIANE KLETKE DE OLIVEIRA20191

Alunos Egressos

Name Ano de ingresso Ano de conclusão
CLENIO RENE KURZ BÖHMER20062008
CLARISSA MELO COGO20062009
DANIEL FERNANDEZ FRANCO20062009
EBERSON DIEDRICH EICHOLZ20062009
ADAO JOSE VITAL DA COSTA20062010
ANDRÉ SAMUEL STRASSBURGER20072010
ANTONIO JOSÉ ELIAS AMORIM DE MENEZES20072010
BÁRBARA DA CUNHA DIAZ20062010
EDUARDO BERNARDI20072010
FERNANDO PEREIRA DE MENEZES20062010
JOSÉ HUMBERTO VALADARES XAVIER20072010
LARRI ANTONIO MORSELLI20062010
MARGÉLI PEREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE20072010
MARIA DO CARMO DA SILVA20062010
ANTONIO MACIEL BOTELHO MACHADO20072011
MARIA REGINA CAETANO COSTA20082011
NADIA VELLEDA CALDAS20072011
ROBERTA DO ESPIRITO SANTO LUZZARDI20072011
ROGÉRIO FERREIRA AIRES20082011
CAMILA BONEMANN CHOLLET20072012
LIRIO JOSÉ REICHERT20082012
LUCIANE SOARES RIBEIRO20092012
MARCIA OLIVEIRA CURI HALLAL20092012
MÁRCIO DE MEDEIROS GONÇALVES20082012
PATRÍCIA BRAGA LOVATTO20092012
PATRÍCIA CARTES PATRÍCIO20082012
SÍNTIA ZITZKE FISCHER20082012
VIVIANE SANTOS SILVA TERRA20102012
CLÍSTENES ANTÔNIO GUADAGNIN20102013
ERNESTO ÁLVARO MARTINEZ20102013
FABRICIO ARDAIS MEDEIROS20092013
FERNANDA NOVO DA SILVA20092013
FERNANDA SAN MARTINS SANES20092013
JANETE BASSO COSTA20092013
MORGAN YURI OLIVEIRA TELES MACHADO20092013
SAMIRA JABER SULIMAN AUDEH20102013
ANA MARIA OLIVEIRA BICCA20102014
CLÁUDIO BECKER20102014
DENISE DE SOUZA MARTINS20102014
ELIANA ANTÔNIA VALENTE SILVEIRA COLLARES20102014
ENDRIGO PINO PEREIRA LIMA20112014
GISELA LOUREIRO DUARTE20112014
GUSTAVO CRIZEL GOMES20112014
JAQUELINE SGARBI SANTOS20112014
LUANA BORGES AFFONSO20112014
LUCIANE NUNES PEREIRA SÛÑÉ20102014
MARIANA BRASIL VIDAL20102014
NICOLAU DE LIMA BUSSONS20112014
PAULO RICARDO FARACO RODRIGUES20102014
ROGER TOSCAN SPAGNOLO20102014
ROSETE APARECIDA GOTINARI KOHN20102014
SANDRO MOREIRA TUERLINCKX20102014
SANDRO SILVA TEIXEIRA20102014
SHIRLEY GRAZIELI NASCIMENTO ALTEMBURG20112014
CESAR AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA20112015
CINARA FERNANDA GARCIA MORALES20112015
DANTE TRINDADE DE AVILA20112015
DERLI JOÃO SIQUEIRA DA SILVA20112015
EUTER PANIAGO JR.20112015
FABIANA DA SILVA ANDERSSON20112015
GIUSEPE STEFANELLO20132015
ISABELITA PEREIRA PORTELA20112015
JOÃO HENRIQUE DE MELLO VIEIRA ROCHA20122015
NORBERTO LUIZ MARQUES ANDERSSON20122015
PATRÍCIA MARTINS DA SILVA20122015
RÉRINTON JOABEL PIRES DE OLIVEIRA20122015
ROSEMERI BERGUENMAIER DE OLANDA20112015
SERGIO RENATO FERREIRA DECKER20112015
TALES ANTONIO AMARAL20112015
VANESSA FERNANDES ARAÚJO20112015
ALEXANDRE TERRACCIANO VILLELA20122016
ANDRÉ OLDONI20122016
DANIEL BIAZUS MASSOCO20122016
DÊNNIS SILVEIRA JAHNKE20122016
GABRIELA DA SILVEIRA DUARTE20132016
GABRIEL NACHTIGALL MARQUES20132016
JAKES HALAN DE QUEIROZ COSTA20122016
KATIA GISLAINE BAPTISTA GOMES20122016
MARCEL DIEDRICH EICHOLZ20132016
MÔNICA REGINA GONZATTI BALESTRA20122016
ROBERTA JESKE KUNDE20132016
SILVANA RODRIGUES20122016
PATRICIA SCHNEIDER SEVERO20142017
ROSIMERI DAMASCENO TRECHA20142017
RYAN NOREMBERG SCHUBERT20142017
BÓRIS KLUWE NIEMCZEWSKI20142018
CALISC DE OLIVEIRA TRECHA20142018
EDUARDO WALKER20162018
FÁBIO BATISTA ARAÚJO20142018
GABRIELA BERGUENMAIER DE OLANDA20142018
LILIANE NOVELINI20142018
MÁRCIO WALTZER TIMM20142018
Mariana Teixeira da Silva20152018
RAUL MATOS ARAÚJO20142018
WILLIAM RODRIGUES ANTUNES20152018
ALINE SOARES PEREIRA20152019
AMANDA DA FONSECA BORGES20142019
CRISTIANE MARILIZ STÖCKER20162019
EDSON LAMBRECHT20162019
ELIS DAIANI TIMM SIMON20152019
FÁBIO BRONGAR MILECH20162019
LETÍCIA BAUER NINO20152019
LETÍCIA HELLWIG20152019
MAICO DANÚBIO DUARTE ABREU20152019
MARIANA DA ROSA FETTER20152019
Renata Peixoto Eid20142019
RICARDO BATISTA JOB20152019
TAMÍRIS FRANCO DELFIM20152019
VOLNEI KNOPP ZIBETTI20132019
WILLIAN FONTANIVE JANDREY20152019
ALEXANDRE PRESTES DE SOUZA20162020
ALEXANDRE TROIAN20162020
CHAIANE BORGES SIGNORINI20162020
ESTER SCHIAVON MATOSO20172020
FÁBIO FERNANDES20162020
JOSE MANUEL OCHOA HENRIQUEZ20162020
JULIANA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO20162020
MARISA SANDRA WIENKE TAVARES20172020
REGES ECHER20172020
TIAGO VEGA CUSTODIO20162020
AMANDA FIGUEIREDO GUEDES20162021
CAMILA HEIDRICH MEDEIROS20162021
CAROLINA DA SILVA DOS SANTOS20162021
DANIELA HÖHN20172021
DAYANE CRISTINE DE OLIVEIRA LACERDA20172021
DOUGLAS SCHULZ BERGMANN DA ROSA20152021
LAIS PERIN20172021
LOUISE VARGAS RIBEIRO20162021
MONICA NARDINI DA SILVA20182021
RAYANA VANESSA ALVES SILVA20172021
ALINE SOARES PEREIRA20182022
CRISTIANE NEUTZLING20182022
ELKA CAROLINA OJEDA20182022
GERMANO EHLERT POLLNOW20182022
JOICE FERNANDA LÜBKE BONOW20182022
LUCAS SILVA LEMÕES20182022
MUSSA MAMUDO SALÉ20182022
NIXON DA ROSA WESTENDORFF20182022
PATRÍCIA MARQUES DOS SANTOS20182022
RÉGIS DE ARAUJO PINHEIRO20182022
BIANCA PIO AVILA20202023
DOUGLAS SILVA DA ROSA20192023
EMILIA ESTEFANIA VILLALBA MORINIGO20192023
LAURETT DE BRUM MACKMILL20192023
LUCIANA NUNES FERREIRA20192023

Location and contacts

Page generated on 2024-04-15 05:20:28 (query took 0.383938s)