Program Name / Conceitos (*)
Animal Science
CAPES (2021)4
Level / Degree
Postgraduate / MESTRADO ACADÊMICO
Modalidade
Presencial
Turno
DIURNO
Código UFPel
7032
Código CAPES
42003016007P6
Unidade
Programa
Coordenador
Criação e Reconhecimento
Resolução n. 08 de 10/12/1975
Parecer CFE/MEC n. 375/85 D.O.U. em 16/08/1985.
Renovado pela Portaria MEC n. 609 de 14/03/2019. D.O.U. em 18/03/2019, Seção 1, p. 63.

Presentation

INTRODUCTION
The Graduate Program in Animal Science (PPGZ for its spelling in Portuguese) was established in 1977 at the master's and in 2000 at the doctoral level. The program has always sought to act in the different research areas involving Animal Science/Fishery Resources during its years of activity. Initially, the program's major focus was on developing basic research in animal nutrition (ruminants and non-ruminants) and animal production systems. However, soon the research lines in animal breeding and reproduction and fish farming were developed. Currently, PPGZ is directly linked to the livestock production scenario in southern Brazil.
The program's research lines are aligned with the needs and demands of the sectors linked to animal production systems. PPGZ is directly integrated with the market, seeking to adapt the profile of its graduates to work with public bodies related to teaching and research, as well as with the private sector, which today stands out in a representative absorption of graduates from the program.

GRADUATES' PROFILE
Graduates from PPGZ are trained in several areas of knowledge related to animal production. The aim is to increasingly improve students' training and critical development so that graduates can broadly meet the basic demands of the productive sector with innovative and technological development actions. Thus, graduates can work directly in the job market, meeting the specific needs and demands of the productive sector where there is room for research and process innovation. Additionally, they can perform in key and strategic areas of the program's development fields by working in agencies directly linked to research and technological development.

Area of Concentration

Lines of Research

Animal Breeding and Reproduction

Animal Nutrition

Pasture and Forage

Production Systems

Study plan

COMPULSORY COURSES

Biochemistry (5 credits)
Teaching Internship I (1 credit)
Biological Functions Applied to Animal Production (4 credits)
Scientific Methods and Research (5 credits)
Animal Science Seminars I (2 credits)
Animal Science Seminars II (2 credits)
Experimental Techniques in Animal Production (6 credits)

OPTIONAL COURSES
Feed additive in animal nutrition (2 credits)
Fish feeding and nutrition (2 credits)
Metabolic Changes Applied to Poultry (2 credits)
Multivariate Analysis I (4 credits)
Multivariate Analysis II (2 credits)
Analysis of Breeding Experiments (4 credits)
Update on Sheep and Goat Reproductive Management (4 credits)
Advances in Poultry Nutritional Management (3 credits)
Advances in Pig Nutritional Management (3 credits)
Animal Bioclimatology II (3 credits)

Biomechanics of locomotion in the athletic horse

(4 credits)
Inland Shrimp Farming (3 credits)
Forage Conservation (2 credits)
Endocrinology Applied to Animal Production (3 credits)
Spectrophotometry (4 credits)
Genomic Statistics (4 credits)
Ethology and Welfare (3 credits)
Physiology of Reproduction (4 credits)
Physiology of Ruminant and Equine Behavior (4 credits)
Poultry Physiology and Reproductive Management (2 credits)
Biological Functions Applied to Poultry Science (2 credits)
Fundamentals of Pasture Management (3 credits)
Quantitative Genetics I (4 credits)
Immunonutrition for Non-Ruminants (3 credits)
Bayesian Inference in Quantitative Genetics (4 credits)
Plant Physiology Laboratory (2 credits)
Animal Nutrition Laboratory (4 credits)
Limnology (2 credits)
Fish prophylactic management (2 credits)
Animal Breeding II (3 credits)
Poultry Breeding (2 credits)
Animal Metabolism: Control Points (3 credits)
Protein Metabolism (3 credits)
Vitamin and Mineral Metabolism (4 credits)
Lipid Metabolism in Animals (3 credits)
Advanced Methods in Quantitative Genetics (4 credits)
Biometric Models (4 credits)
Applied Linear Models I (4 credits)
Applied Linear Models II (4 credits)
Mixed Models for Animal Breeding (4 credits)
Animal Nutrition (2 credits)
Poultry Nutrition (2 credits)
Ruminant Nutrition (3 credits)
Swine Nutrition (3 credits)
Mineral Nutrition and Plant Fertilization (4 credits)
Natural Pastures (4 credits)
Planning and Analysis of Research Projects (4 credits)
Poultry Reproduction Practices (2 credits)
Beef Cattle Farming (3 credits)
Dairy Cattle Farming (3 credits)
Sheep Farming I (3 credits)
Sheep Farming II (3 credits)
Pasture Production (4 credits)
Fish Farming (3 credits)
Swine Farming (3 credits)
Production and Evaluation of Carcasses and Meat I (3 credits)
Production and Evaluation of Carcasses and Meat II (3 credits)
Fish Reproduction (2 credits)
Systematics of Poaceae and Campestre Fabaceae (4 credits)
Pasture Evaluation Techniques (3 credits)
In Vivo Carcass and Meat Evaluation Techniques (3 credits)
Special Topics in Animal Science I (2 credits)
Special Topics in Animal Science II (2 credits)
Topics in Nutrition of Small Ruminants (4 credits)

ELECTIVE COURSES
Advances in Cattle Breeding Management (3 credits)
Experimental Statistics II (6 credits)
Animal Breeding III (3 credits)
Topics of Physiology Applied to Small Ruminants (3 credits)

Faculty

Permanent Faculty
Arione Augusti Boligon
Cássio Cassal Brauner
Charles Ferreira Martins
Eduardo Gonçalves Xavier
Eduardo Schmitt
Fernando Flores Cardoso
Fernando Rutz
Francisco Augusto Burkert Del Pino
Heden Luiz Marques Moreira
Isabella Dias Barbosa Silveira
Jorge Schafhäuser Junior
Juvencio Luis Osorio Fernandes Pouey
Nélson José Laurino Dionello
Otoniel Geter Lauz Ferreira
Ricardo Zambarda Vaz
Victor Fernando Büttow Roll

Associate Faculty
Hero Alfaya Júnior
Rogério Fôlha Bermudes
Stefani Macari

Number of credits required

Matriz Curricular

1º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
0248113ALIMENTAÇÃO E NUTRIÇÃO DE PEIXESOptativa234
0108326ANÁLISE MULTIVARIADA IOptativa468
0248064ANÁLISES DE EXP. EM MELHORAMENTO GENÉTICOOptativa468
0248108AVANÇOS NO MANEJO NUTRICIONAL DE AVESOptativa351
0248093AVANÇOS NO MANEJO REPRODUTIVO DE BOVINOSOptativa351
0248135BIOCLIMATOLOGIA ANIMAL IIOptativa351
02510038BIOMECÂNICA DO CAVALO ATLETAOptativa468
0168015BIOQUÍMICAObrigatória585
0248068CONSERVAÇÃO DE FORRAGENSOptativa234
0220043ESPECTROFOTOMETRIAOptativa468
0248123ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADAObrigatória117
0248070ETOLOGIA E BEM-ESTAROptativa351
0538036FISIOLOGIA DA REPRODUÇÃOOptativa468
0248107FISIOLOGIA E MANEJO REPRODUTIVO DE AVESOptativa234
0248087FUNÇÕES BIOLÓGICAS APLICADAS A AVICULTURAOptativa2
0248104FUNÇÕES BIOLÓGICAS APLICADAS À PRODUÇÃO ANIMALObrigatória468
0248067FUNDAMENTOS DE MANEJO DE PASTAGENSOptativa351
0248066IMUNONUTRIÇÃO APLICADA A NÃO RUMINANTESOptativa351
0248116MANEJO PROFILÁTICO EM PEIXESOptativa234
0248126METODOLOGIA CIENTÍFICA E DA PESQUISAObrigatória585
0248065MÉTODOS AVANÇADOS EM GENÉTICA QUANTITATIVAOptativa468
0108330MODELOS BIOMÉTRICOSOptativa468
0108331MODELOS LINEARES APLICADOS IOptativa468
0248100NUTRIÇÃO DE AVESOptativa234
0248101NUTRIÇÃO DE SUÍNOSOptativa351
0248117PASTAGENS NATURAISOptativa468
0248080PLANEJAMENTO E ANÁLISE DE PROJETOS DE PESQUISAOptativa468
0029060PRÁTICAS EM REPRODUÇÃO DE AVESOptativa234
0248102PRODUÇÃO DE AVESOptativa351
0248056PRODUÇÃO DE BOVINOS DE CORTEOptativa351
0248055PRODUÇÃO DE BOVINOS DE LEITEOptativa351
0248103PRODUÇÃO DE SUÍNOSOptativa351
0240064SEMINÁRIOS EM ZOOTECNIAObrigatória234
0248061SEMINÁRIOS EM ZOOTECNIAObrigatória234
0248134TÉCNICAS DE AVALIAÇÃO IN VIVO NA CARCAÇA E NA CARNEOptativa351
0248090TEMAS ESPECIAIS EM ZOOTECNIA IOptativa234
0248132TEMAS ESPECIAIS EM ZOOTECNIA IOptativa234
0248088TÓPICOS EM NUTRIÇÃO DE PEQUENOS RUMINANTESOptativa468

2º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
0248106ADITIVOS NA ALIMENTAÇÃO ANIMALOptativa234
0248092ALTERAÇÕES METABÓLICAS APLICADAS A AVESOptativa234
0108327ANÁLISE MULTIVARIADA IIOptativa468
0248089ATUALIZAÇÃO EM MANEJO REPRODUTIVO DE OVINOS E CAPRINOSOptativa468
0248119AVANÇOS NO MANEJO NUTRICIONAL DE SUÍNOSOptativa351
0248130CARCINICULTURA EM ÁGUAS INTERIORESOptativa351
0248109ENDOCRINOLOGIA APLICADA À PRODUÇÃO ANIMALOptativa351
0108011ESTATÍSTICA EXPERIMENTAL IIEletiva6102
0108329ESTATÍSTICA GENÔMICAOptativa468
0248074FISIOLOGIA DO COMPORTAMENTO EM RUMINANTES E EQUINOSOptativa468
0210073Genética Quantitativa IOptativa468
02510106GESTÃO E EMPREENDEDORISMO NO AGRONEGÓCIOOptativa351
0240066INFERÊNCIA BAYESIANA EM GENÉTICA QUANTITATIVAOptativa468
0010043LABORATÓRIO DE FISIOLOGIA VEGETALOptativa234
0248051LABORATÓRIO DE NUTRIÇÃO ANIMALOptativa468
0248110LIMNOLOGIAOptativa234
0248059MELHORAMENTO ANIMAL IIOptativa351
0248060MELHORAMENTO AVÍCOLAOptativa234
0518166METABOLISMO ANIMAL: PONTOS DE CONTROLEOptativa351
0248114METABOLISMO DE PROTEÍNASOptativa351
0248105METABOLISMO DE VITAMINAS E MINERAISOptativa468
0168020METABOLISMO LIPÍDICO EM ANIMAISOptativa351
0108332MODELOS LINEARES APLICADOS IIOptativa468
0240065MODELOS MISTOS APLICADOS AO MELHORAMENTO ANIMALOptativa468
0248050NUTRIÇÃO ANIMALOptativa234
0248052NUTRIÇÃO DE RUMINANTESOptativa351
0239071NUTRIÇÃO MINERAL E ADUBAÇÃO DE PLANTASOptativa468
0248057PRODUÇÃO DE OVINOS IOptativa351
0248054PRODUÇÃO DE PASTAGENSOptativa468
0248112PRODUÇÃO DE PEIXESOptativa351
0248069PRODUÇÃO E AVALIAÇÃO DE CARCAÇAS E CARNES IOptativa351
0248127PRODUÇÃO E AVALIAÇÃO DE CARCAÇAS E CARNES IIOptativa351
0248111REPRODUÇÃO DE PEIXESOptativa234
01240076RUMINANT METABOLISM AND NUTRITIONOptativa351
0240067SEMINÁRIOS EM ZOOTECNIA IIObrigatória234
0018067SISTEMÁTICA DE POACEAE E FABACEAE CAMPESTRESOptativa468
0248118TÉCNICAS DE AVALIAÇÃO DE PASTAGENSOptativa351
0248120TÉCNICAS EXPERIMENTAIS EM PRODUÇÃO ANIMALObrigatória6102
0028057TÓPICOS DE FISIOLOGIA APLICADOS A PEQUENOS RUMINANTESEletiva351

Turmas ofertadas em 2024 / 1

Versão do Currículo: 299 (ATUAL)

1º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0248108 - AVANÇOS NO MANEJO NUTRICIONAL DE AVESProfessor responsável pela turma: FERNANDO RUTZ
1158
0168015 - BIOQUÍMICAProfessor responsável pela turma: FRANCISCO AUGUSTO BURKERT DEL PINO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
QUI14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
11513
0248123 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADAProfessor responsável pela turma: CARLA JOICE HARTER
12015
0248104 - FUNÇÕES BIOLÓGICAS APLICADAS À PRODUÇÃO ANIMALProfessor Regente: HERO ALFAYA JUNIOR
Professor responsável pela turma: FERNANDO RUTZ
11515
0248066 - IMUNONUTRIÇÃO APLICADA A NÃO RUMINANTESProfessor responsável pela turma: FERNANDO RUTZ
1159
0248126 - METODOLOGIA CIENTÍFICA E DA PESQUISAProfessor responsável pela turma: VICTOR FERNANDO BUTTOW ROLL
12013
0248102 - PRODUÇÃO DE AVESProfessor responsável pela turma: FERNANDO RUTZ
11510
0248061 - SEMINÁRIOS EM ZOOTECNIAProfessor responsável pela turma: EDUARDO GONCALVES XAVIER
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
12016

2º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0248051 - LABORATÓRIO DE NUTRIÇÃO ANIMALProfessor responsável pela turma: HERO ALFAYA JUNIOR
1153
0248052 - NUTRIÇÃO DE RUMINANTES1150

Alunos Matriculados

Name Ano de ingresso Semestre de ingresso
AMANDA ALFONSO LEMOS20241
BRAULLI FERRARI RAMOS20241
Caroline Machado da Rosa20241
DIANE RAMIRES DAS NEVES20241
JULIANO PERES PRIETSCH20241
JÚLIO GABRIEL BERWANGER20241
LIZANDRO DOS SANTOS LOPES20241
PATRÍCIA OLIVEIRA WERLE20241
Rodrigo Flores Escobar20241
VAGNER VIEIRA BIGLIARDI20241
HELTON DOMINGOS VIAGEM MÁQUINA20232
BERNARDO DA SILVA MENEZES20231
BOLÍVAR GONÇALVES HENCES20231
Diogo Gomes Abreu20231
Lara Bonatto Diaz20231
LUCAS MADRUGA DE OLIVEIRA20231
VINÍCIUS LUIZ CAPRARA20231
Fabio Mendes Prates20222
Gustavo Cremona Batista20222
Karoline Barcellos da Rosa20222
Ana Luiza Schaefer Bitarães de Miranda20221
CAROLINA BICCA NOGUEZ MARTINS20221
Herlon Thadeu da Silva Mendel20221
ILDO ROBERTO DUTRA SALLABERRY20221
LOANI WEBER GARCIA20221
LUDGERO REHERMANN LOUREIRO DA SILVA20221
TESSALHA PAIM FARIOLI20221

Alunos Egressos

Name Ano de ingresso Ano de conclusão
RUBEN CASSEL RODRIGUES19851988
MARIA DO CARMO MOHAUPT MARQUES19911993
WILSON CAUDURO MEYER19911993
ANA CRISTINA ANTECHER DO COUTO19911994
ATILA RICARDO VINHAS FILHO19911994
EVANDO QUIRINO GOULART19911994
FRANCISCO ANTONIO TENÓRIO FIREMAN19921994
JOÃO BATISTA VIVIAN ACUNHA19921994
MARCIA ROSANE DOS SANTOS SCHNEID19911994
MARIO ANTONIO MARTINEZ DIAZ19911994
ORLI ROGERIO CORDOVA DE SOUSA19911994
ADÃO PEREIRA NUNES19921995
ALBA KYONARA BARBOSA ALVES TENÓRIO FIREMAN19921995
ANA PAULA NUNES19931995
ARI SECHIN19931995
AVELINO NUNES MACHADO19921995
CARLOS ALBERTO LAJUS19931995
CARLOS EDMUNDO LUCERO CASANOVA19921995
CORA LUCIANE MENDONÇA DA SILVEIRA19931995
DARCY BITENCOURT JUNIOR19921995
EDSON MARASCO DA SILVA19911995
EDUARDO GONCALVES XAVIER19931995
KAREN BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA ARVALO19921995
LUISA INES DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA19921995
RICARDO MUÑOZ DA SILVA19921995
ROGERIO FOLHA BERMUDES19921995
VOLNEY SILVEIRA DE AVILA19931995
ALEXANDRE NOTTI MIRANDA19931996
BYRON JOSE FIGUEIREDO BRANDAO19941996
DORALIS MORENO PEREZ19941996
LUIZ EICHELBERGER19941996
BRIGIDA DE AQUINO FALLEIROS19951997
ELENA ELIZABETE FRANZOI19931997
FABIANE PEREIRA GENTILINI19951997
HENRIQUE VIEIRA FARIA19941997
JOAQUIM RODRIGUES DE FREITAS19941997
MARIA DA GLORIA VIEGAS SALLIS19941997
MARIA DE FATIMA MUNHÓS SAPPER19931997
ANA PAULA BOTURA19941998
ANA PAULA ROQUE19961998
BETINA RAQUEL CUNHA DOS SANTOS19941998
EDMIR DA SILVA NICOLA19941998
ERICO KUNDE CORREA19961998
JULIO CESAR COSTA DA COSTA19951998
LEO SILVA E SILVA19941998
MARCIO NUNES CORREA19961998
OSCAR LUIZ BRISOLARA BARBOSA19951998
PAULO CLAUDIO MACHADO JUNIOR19961998
REGINALDO GASPAR BASTOS19961998
ROGÉRIO ROTTA ASSIS19951998
SIMARA MARCIA MARCATO19951998
STELA CINTIA PERBONI19941998
VAMILTON FRANZO19951998
ANA ELISA ALVIM DIAS19951999
ANA LUCIA DA SILVA FERNANDES19951999
CLEBER SOUZA MARTINS19961999
EDUARDO CEZAR PEREIRA CASSAL19981999
EDUARDO DE MERCIO FIGUEIRA CONDORELLI19961999
FERNANDO FLORES CARDOSO19971999
JUCEMÉRI MAYER19961999
JÚLIO CESAR BRIÃO CAMACHO19971999
KATIA NONES19971999
MARCELO KONSGEN CUNHA19961999
PAULO ROBERTO OST19971999
PEDRO NESSI SNIZEK JUNIOR19971999
VICTOR FERNANDO BUTTOW ROLL19961999
WALVONVITIS BAES RODRIGUES19971999
ANDREA PINTO LOGUERCIO19952000
CINTIA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA19972000
EDGAR ALEXIS POLO LEDEZMA19992000
FABIO PIRAINE MIGUENS19972000
GILBERTO D'ÁVILA VARGAS19982000
GILSON DE MENDONCA19982000
GISELIDA MARIA BAQUINI DA SILVA19982000
INALDETE SOARES DO NASCIMENTO19982000
INES GAMEIRO COLVARA19972000
ISABELLA DIAS BARBOSA SILVEIRA19982000
JOCÉLIO DOS SANTOS ARAUJO19992000
LEONARDO BOTTARO CARDOSO19972000
LUCIANE NUNES PEREIRA SÛÑÉ19952000
MARCELO DA SILVA BESKOW19962000
ROBERTA BEIERSDORF MEDINA19972000
ROBERTA ROLLEMBERG CABRAL DE LIMA MARTINS19972000
ROGERIO MAGGIONI19952000
SABRINA GEANE ORTIZ DE CAMARGO19982000
SERGIO RENATO NOGUEZ PIEDRAS19982000
SERGIO ROBERTO GUASTALE19952000
TARSO SOARES ROSA19962000
VINICIUS PEREIRA DA SILVA19962000
ANNA ISABEL CAPUTTI PEREIRA SUÑÉ19992001
CLAUDIO MISTURA19992001
EUNICE DE LEON ROTA19992001
FABRÍCIO DA SILVA DELGADO19982001
GEFERSON FISCHER19992001
LILIAN RIBEIRO KRATZ19992001
LUCIANA MARTA D'ALMEIDA DUARTE19982001
LUCIANE ELISETE SALLA19982001
OSCAR TERRA NETO19982001
PAULO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA PEREIRA20002001
RENE MAURÍCIO PATIÑO PARDO20002001
ROBERTO DE ANDRADE BORDIN19982001
RODRIGO DESESSARDS JARDIM19982001
RODRIGO HOLZ KROLOW19992001
VIVIANE LORENZATO BERMUDEZ19992001
ALINE PAULA19992002
ANA CRISTINA KLAUS DE OLIVEIRA20002002
DAGOBERTO ARAÚJO BRITTO19992002
FABIANE VALESCA PEDONE E SILVA GARCIA20002002
HELENICE DE LIMA GONZALEZ19992002
LILIA MARIA DA ROSA PEREIRA19992002
LUCIANA GONZALES SEUS20002002
LUCIANO SENA DE SOUZA20002002
OTONIEL GETER LAUZ FERREIRA20002002
PATRÍCIA BARCELLOS COSTA19992002
RAFAEL FREITAS DE ALBUQUERQUE20002002
RICARDO SOUZA ARGONDIZO20002002
BERNARDO DOS SANTOS VAZ20012003
CLARICE CARRICONDE FERNANDES20002003
DIEGO MOREIRA DE AZEREDO20012003
GEORG CARLOS DÜRR20002003
IVAN BIANCHI20012003
LEILA REGINA OLIVEIRA DE BORBA20002003
MARIO AUGUSTO DUTRA CORREA20002003
MARTA FARIAS AITA20012003
MAURICIO MORGADO DE OLIVEIRA20012003
PAULO RICARDO GARCIA MARTINS20012003
ROBSON JOSÉ CESCONETO20012003
ROGÉRIO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA20012003
TORÍBIO FLORENTIN LOVERA BRUYN20012003
ADSOS ADAMI DOS PASSOS20012004
ANTONIO SERGIO MARTINS20022004
CRISTIANE ANDRADE DA SILVA20012004
LAURA BEATRIZ BOTAFOGO DE OLIVEIRA20012004
LÚCIA TREPTOW MARQUES20022004
MARTA GONCALVES AMARAL20012004
OTAVIO BORGES LORENZINI20022004
TALES AMARAL PERUJO20012004
ALESSANDRA SCHMIDT20022005
CLAITON BAES MORENO20032005
GLADIS FERREIRA CORREA20022005
JOSÉ LUIZ GARCIA QUADRO20032005
MARCELA BICCA BRAGANÇA CORRÊA20032005
PATRICIA ROSSI20032005
PEDRO VALÉRIO DUTRA DE MORAES20032005
ANDRÉ BORBA AFFONSO20032006
CLARICE RIBEIRO MARTINS20032006
CLÉBER BASTOS ROCHA20042006
EDERSON ADRIANO PAN20022006
FERNANDA FERNANDES LOURENÇO20042006
FRANCISCO JOSE OTTO COELHO20042006
MARCOS ANTONIO DAI PRÁ20042006
MARINES FERLIN20042006
CASSIO CASSAL BRAUNER20052007
ELIZELLE ROVATTI ROSA20052007
JAQUELINE SCHNEIDER LEMES20052007
JULIANA KLUG NUNES20062007
MARCELE SOUSA VILANOVA20052007
OSCAR MARIO LEMA QUEIJO20052007
RITA DE ALBERNAZ GONÇALVES DA SILVA20052007
ROGER MARLON GOMES ESTEVES20052007
ROSÂNGELA SILVEIRA BARBOSA20052007
SANDRO DE QUEVEDO PEIL20032007
VANESSA MONKS DA SILVEIRA20042007
BEATRIZ SIMOES VALENTE20062008
DEBORA CRISTINA NICHELLE LOPES20062008
DIONES BENDER ALMEIDA20062008
JORGEA PRADIEÉ20062008
KARINE MACIEL FORSTER20062008
MARCO ANDRE PALDES DA COSTA20062008
MÔNICA DAIANA DE PAULA PETERS20062008
DAIANE CRISTINA SGANZERLA20072009
EVÂNEO ALCIDES ZIGUER20072009
FERNANDA MEDEIROS GONCALVES20072009
JULCEMAR DIAS KESSLER20072009
JULIANO OLIVEIRA DA COSTA20072009
MICHELLE DA SILVA GONÇALVES20072009
CARLOS HENRIQUE LASKE20082010
CAROLINE MOREIRA RODRIGUES20082010
HENRIQUE MÜLLER DALLMANN20082010
LEANDRO DE CONTO20082010
LEONARDO DE MELO MENEZES20082010
RAFAEL ALDRIGHI TAVARES20082010
RAQUEL KLUMB ARNONI20082010
ROBERSON MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA20082010
AIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA CATALAN20092011
CAROLINA BOSCHINI20092011
GABRIEL ROCKENBACH DE ALMEIDA20092011
JANAÍNA CAMACHO DA SILVA20092011
JANAÍNA SCAGLIONI REIS20092011
JOAO MORATO FERNANDES20092011
JULIANA CARDOSO GIRARDON20092011
LORENA LACAVA LOPES20092011
Luciane da Silva Martins20092011
LUIZA DE AVILA SPHOR20092011
MARCELO HENRIQUE GIORDANO NUNES20092011
MARÍLIA DANYELLE NUNES RODRIGUES20092011
MAURO KASTER PORTELINHA20092011
SANDRA VIEIRA DE MOURA20092011
ALINE ARASSIANA PICCINI ROLL20102012
ALINE CONCEIÇÃO PFAFF DE BRITTO20102012
CAROLINA BESPALHOK JACOMETO20102012
DÊNNIS SILVEIRA JAHNKE20102012
DIEGO ANDRES VELASCO ACOSTA20102012
JACKES DOUGLAS MANKE DOS SANTOS20102012
LEONARDO MERLO DA SILVA20102012
MANUELA ZARDIN DE PELLEGRINI20102012
MARIA CONSUELO SILVA DE SOUZA20102012
NAIANA EINHARDT MANZKE20102012
Otávio Matos Tavares20102012
PATRÍCIA BIEGELMEYER20102012
PEDRO FARACO RODRIGUES20102012
VERÔNICA LISBOA SANTOS20102012
ANA RITA TAVARES KRAUSE20112013
ANDRESSA RIBEIRO CARDOSO20112013
ANGELINA DA SILVA FLORES BORELLI20112013
BRUNO BORGES MACHADO TEIXEIRA20112013
DANIELLE BELLAGAMBA DE OLIVEIRA20112013
EDENILSE GOPINGER20112013
EDI VERNEI SOUZA GOULART20112013
FERNANDA NOGUEIRA KUHL20112013
GABRIELA DA SILVEIRA DUARTE20112013
LAIS FERNANDA MIELKE20112013
LUCAS VARGAS OLIVEIRA20112013
MARCOS DINAEL SCHELLIN EINHARDT20112013
MICHELLE LOPES20112013
RAFAEL HERBSTRITH KRUSSER20122013
RAQUEL PILLON DELLA FLORA20112013
RODRIGO CARNEIRO DE CAMPOS DE AZAMBUJA20112013
SABINE KASINGER20112013
ARIANE GONÇALVES GOTUZZO20122014
CRISTIÉLE LANGE CONTREIRA20132014
FÁBIO ANTUNES RIZZO20122014
HAROLD JULIAN PEREZ GUTIERREZ20122014
JOÃO MARCOS MENDONÇA DE ANDRADE20122014
LILIANE NOVELINI20122014
MILLIE DE OLIVEIRA MARCHIORI20122014
OLMAR ANTÔNIO DENARDIN COSTA20122014
PABLO TAVARES COSTA20122014
PRISCILA DE OLIVEIRA MORAES20122014
RÉGIS ANTÔNIO TEIXEIRA COELHO20122014
RODRIGO FAGUNDES DA COSTA20122014
RUDOLF BRAND SCHEIBLER20122014
SHEILLA MADRUGA MOREIRA20122014
WILLIAM CARDINAL BRONDANI20122014
ALEXSANDER FERRAZ20132015
ANA PAULA BINATO DE SOUZA20132015
ÂNDREA PLOTZKI REIS20132015
ANTÔNIO AMARAL BARBOSA20132015
CLÁUDIA FACCIO DEMARCO20132015
CRISTIANE DA SILVA BRUM20132015
FÁBIO SOUZA MENDONÇA20132015
FERNANDA DORNELLES FEIJÓ20132015
GUILHERME SPEZIA COUTINHO20132015
JAQUELINE FREITAS MOTTA20132015
RAFAELA SIMÕES PIRES ESTEVES JACQUES20132015
VANESSA OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS20132015
VERÔNICA GINDRI MANZONI20132015
VERÔNICA HAMMES GARCIA20132015
VILSON BORBA PINTO20132015
BRUNA CRISTINA KUHN GOMES20142016
CAMILA TONINI20142016
CAROLINA BUENO MAGALHÃES20142016
CAROLINE BAVARESCO20142016
CLÉDERSON IDÊNIO SCHMITT20142016
DAIANE MACHADO SOUZA20142016
FERNANDO ANTONIO REIMANN20142016
FLÁVIA PLUCANI DO AMARAL20142016
GABRIELA POWER TEIXEIRA DA SILVA20142016
GUILHERME VINÍCIUS BARBIERI GONÇALVES20142016
ISMAEL MATEUS CAVAZINI20142016
JERUSA MARTINS GERMANO DE ASSUMPÇÃO20142016
LÍVIA ARGOUD LOURENÇO20142016
LUIS ALBERTO ALONZO GRIFFITH20142016
SÉRGIO LEANDRO COSTA DE ÁVILA20142016
VICTOR IONATAN FIOREZE20142016
VIVIANE VASCONCELOS DE LACERDA20142016
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA BILHALVA20152017
ALEXSANDRO BAHR KRÖNING20152017
BIANCA PETER GONÇALVES20152017
DANIEL DUARTE DA SILVEIRA20152017
DARILENE URSULA TYSKA20152017
EDUARDO MADEIRA CASTILHO20152017
GUSTAVO DUARTE FARIAS20152017
JÉSSICA HALFEN20152017
JORGE DA SILVA FRANCK20152017
LAIS DA SILVA DE CARDOSO20152017
LUCAS BALINHAS FARIAS20152017
MICHELE DA ROSA SCHOLANT SIMÕES20152017
SUELEN NUNES DA SILVA20152017
SUZANE FONSECA FREITAS20152017
WILLIAN DOMINGUES COELHO20152017
CAROLINA OREQUES DE OLIVEIRA20162018
FERNANDO AMARILHO SILVEIRA20162018
GABRIELA BUENO LUZ20162018
GIULIANO ORLANDI SUZIN20162018
HANNA GRAZIELA SOARES LIMA20162018
HELENA BROCARDO COMIN20162018
JAVIER ALEXANDER BETHANCOURT GARCIA20162018
KATHERINE LISSETTE MONTES CASTILLO20162018
LEONARDO ALVES MARTINS20152018
LUCAS DE VARGAS20162018
MÁRCIA BITENCOURT VAZ20162018
MICHELLE DE ALMEIDA OLLÉ20162018
NICOLAS CONTER TAVARES20162018
PÂMELA PERES FARIAS20162018
RENATA CEDRÊS DIAS20162018
ROBERTA FARIAS SILVEIRA20162018
THAÍS BASTOS STEFANELLO20162018
THAIS CASARIN BARBOSA20162018
AMANDA AZAMBUJA DA SILVA XAVIER20172019
GUILHERME HENRIQUE SCHEFFLER20172019
JEAN PIERRE MARTINS MACHADO20172019
JULIANA SALIES SOUZA20172019
LEONARDO ROCHA DA SILVA20172019
LISIANE JOBIM DA COSTA PINHEIRO20172019
MARILISA MIBACH20172019
MAURICIO CARDOZO MACHADO20172019
PATRÍCIA PINTO DA ROSA20172019
PAULA MOREIRA DA SILVA20172019
ANA ELICE FURTADO DA SILVA20182020
ANA PAULA SCHMIDT20182020
DICIANE ZENI GIEHL20182020
GABRIELA MAIA DE AZEVEDO20182020
GINO LUIGI BONILLA LEMOS PIZZI20182020
JENIFER VAHL20182020
JOANA PIAGETTI NOSCHANG20182020
LUIZA PADILHA NUNES20182020
MATHEUS RAMOS FARIA20182020
NICHOLAS DA SILVEIRA DA SILVA20182020
RENATA ESPÍNDOLA DE MORAES20182020
ANDRESSA MIRANDA CHAVES20192021
BRUNA MURADÁS ESPERON20192021
JANAÍNA SAUTHIER20192021
JOYCE PEREIRA LOPES20192021
LAURA VALADÃO VIEIRA20202021
MAGNA FABRÍCIA BRASIL SAVELA20192021
MELINA CALEGARO TAMIOZZO20192021
PRISCILA FONSECA RIBEIRO20192021
RITIELI DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA20192021
CAROLINA VIÉGAS PINTO20202022
FRANCO DE ALMEIDA OLLÉ20202022
JORDANI BORGES CARDOSO20222023
MARJANA COLOMBI MARTINS20202023
GUILHERME BRAGA XAVIER2001

Location and contacts

  • ,
    Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul

Page generated on 2024-04-20 06:30:36 (query took 0.376737s)