Program Name / Conceitos (*)
Animal Science
CAPES (2021)4
Level / Degree
Postgraduate / DOUTORADO
Modalidade
Presencial
Turno
DIURNO
Código UFPel
8090
Código CAPES
42003016007P6
Unidade
Programa
Coordenador
Criação e Reconhecimento
Portaria n. 972 de 26/08/1997
Portaria MEC n. 966 de 11/07/2000 D.O.U. em 13/07/2000, Seção 1, p. 15.
Renovado pela Portaria MEC n. 609 de 14/03/2019. D.O.U. em 18/03/2019, Seção 1, p. 63.

Presentation

INTRODUCTION
The Graduate Program in Animal Science (PPGZ for its spelling in Portuguese) was established in 1977 at the master's and in 2000 at the doctoral level. The program has always sought to act in the different research areas involving Animal Science/Fishery Resources during its years of activity. Initially, the program's major focus was on developing basic research in animal nutrition (ruminants and non-ruminants) and animal production systems. However, soon the research lines in animal breeding and reproduction and fish farming were developed. Currently, PPGZ is directly linked to the livestock production scenario in southern Brazil.
The program's research lines are aligned with the needs and demands of the sectors linked to animal production systems. PPGZ is directly integrated with the market, seeking to adapt the profile of its graduates to work with public bodies related to teaching and research, as well as with the private sector, which today stands out in a representative absorption of graduates from the program.

GRADUATES' PROFILE
Graduates from PPGZ are trained in several areas of knowledge related to animal production. The aim is to increasingly improve students' training and critical development so that graduates can broadly meet the basic demands of the productive sector with innovative and technological development actions. Thus, graduates can work directly in the job market, meeting the specific needs and demands of the productive sector where there is room for research and process innovation. Additionally, they can perform in key and strategic areas of the program's development fields by working in agencies directly linked to research and technological development.

Area of Concentration

Animal Production

Lines of Research

• Animal Breeding and Reproduction

• Animal Nutrition

• Pasture and Forage

• Production Systems

Study plan

COMPULSORY COURSES

Biochemistry (5 credits)
Teaching Internship I (1 credit)
Biological Functions Applied to Animal Production (4 credits)
Scientific Methods and Research (5 credits)
Animal Science Seminars I (2 credits)
Animal Science Seminars II (2 credits)
Experimental Techniques in Animal Production (6 credits)

OPTIONAL COURSES
Feed additive in animal nutrition (2 credits)
Fish feeding and nutrition (2 credits)
Metabolic Changes Applied to Poultry (2 credits)
Multivariate Analysis I (4 credits)
Multivariate Analysis II (2 credits)
Analysis of Breeding Experiments (4 credits)
Update on Sheep and Goat Reproductive Management (4 credits)
Advances in Poultry Nutritional Management (3 credits)
Advances in Pig Nutritional Management (3 credits)
Animal Bioclimatology II (3 credits)

Biomechanics of locomotion in the athletic horse

(4 credits)
Inland Shrimp Farming (3 credits)
Forage Conservation (2 credits)
Endocrinology Applied to Animal Production (3 credits)
Spectrophotometry (4 credits)
Genomic Statistics (4 credits)
Ethology and Welfare (3 credits)
Physiology of Reproduction (4 credits)
Physiology of Ruminant and Equine Behavior (4 credits)
Poultry Physiology and Reproductive Management (2 credits)
Biological Functions Applied to Poultry Science (2 credits)
Fundamentals of Pasture Management (3 credits)
Quantitative Genetics I (4 credits)
Immunonutrition for Non-Ruminants (3 credits)
Bayesian Inference in Quantitative Genetics (4 credits)
Plant Physiology Laboratory (2 credits)
Animal Nutrition Laboratory (4 credits)
Limnology (2 credits)
Fish prophylactic management (2 credits)
Animal Breeding II (3 credits)
Poultry Breeding (2 credits)
Animal Metabolism: Control Points (3 credits)
Protein Metabolism (3 credits)
Vitamin and Mineral Metabolism (4 credits)
Lipid Metabolism in Animals (3 credits)
Advanced Methods in Quantitative Genetics (4 credits)
Biometric Models (4 credits)
Applied Linear Models I (4 credits)
Applied Linear Models II (4 credits)
Mixed Models for Animal Breeding (4 credits)
Animal Nutrition (2 credits)
Poultry Nutrition (2 credits)
Ruminant Nutrition (3 credits)
Swine Nutrition (3 credits)
Mineral Nutrition and Plant Fertilization (4 credits)
Natural Pastures (4 credits)
Planning and Analysis of Research Projects (4 credits)
Poultry Reproduction Practices (2 credits)
Beef Cattle Farming (3 credits)
Dairy Cattle Farming (3 credits)
Sheep Farming I (3 credits)
Sheep Farming II (3 credits)
Pasture Production (4 credits)
Fish Farming (3 credits)
Swine Farming (3 credits)
Production and Evaluation of Carcasses and Meat I (3 credits)
Production and Evaluation of Carcasses and Meat II (3 credits)
Fish Reproduction (2 credits)
Systematics of Poaceae and Campestre Fabaceae (4 credits)
Pasture Evaluation Techniques (3 credits)
In Vivo Carcass and Meat Evaluation Techniques (3 credits)
Special Topics in Animal Science I (2 credits)
Special Topics in Animal Science II (2 credits)
Topics in Nutrition of Small Ruminants (4 credits)

ELECTIVE COURSES
Advances in Cattle Breeding Management (3 credits)
Experimental Statistics II (6 credits)
Animal Breeding III (3 credits)
Topics of Physiology Applied to Small Ruminants (3 credits)

Faculty

Permanent Faculty
Arione Augusti Boligon
Cássio Cassal Brauner
Charles Ferreira Martins
Eduardo Gonçalves Xavier
Eduardo Schmitt
Fernando Flores Cardoso
Fernando Rutz
Francisco Augusto Burkert Del Pino
Heden Luiz Marques Moreira
Isabella Dias Barbosa Silveira
Jorge Schafhäuser Junior
Juvencio Luis Osorio Fernandes Pouey
Nélson José Laurino Dionello
Otoniel Geter Lauz Ferreira
Ricardo Zambarda Vaz
Victor Fernando Büttow Roll
 

Associate Faculty
Hero Alfaya Júnior
Rogério Fôlha Bermudes
Stefani Macari
 

Number of credits required

Matriz Curricular

1º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
0248113ALIMENTAÇÃO E NUTRIÇÃO DE PEIXESOptativa234
0248092ALTERAÇÕES METABÓLICAS APLICADAS A AVESOptativa234
0108326ANÁLISE MULTIVARIADA IOptativa468
0248064ANÁLISES DE EXP. EM MELHORAMENTO GENÉTICOOptativa468
0248108AVANÇOS NO MANEJO NUTRICIONAL DE AVESOptativa351
0248135BIOCLIMATOLOGIA ANIMAL IIOptativa351
02510038BIOMECÂNICA DO CAVALO ATLETAOptativa468
0168015BIOQUÍMICAObrigatória585
0248068CONSERVAÇÃO DE FORRAGENSOptativa234
0220043ESPECTROFOTOMETRIAOptativa468
0248123ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADAObrigatória117
0108329ESTATÍSTICA GENÔMICAOptativa468
0248070ETOLOGIA E BEM-ESTAROptativa351
0538036FISIOLOGIA DA REPRODUÇÃOOptativa468
0248087FUNÇÕES BIOLÓGICAS APLICADAS A AVICULTURAOptativa2
0248104FUNÇÕES BIOLÓGICAS APLICADAS À PRODUÇÃO ANIMALObrigatória468
0248067FUNDAMENTOS DE MANEJO DE PASTAGENSOptativa351
0210073Genética Quantitativa IOptativa468
0248066IMUNONUTRIÇÃO APLICADA A NÃO RUMINANTESOptativa351
0248116MANEJO PROFILÁTICO EM PEIXESOptativa234
0248060MELHORAMENTO AVÍCOLAOptativa234
0248126METODOLOGIA CIENTÍFICA E DA PESQUISAObrigatória585
0248065MÉTODOS AVANÇADOS EM GENÉTICA QUANTITATIVAOptativa468
0108330MODELOS BIOMÉTRICOSOptativa468
0108331MODELOS LINEARES APLICADOS IOptativa468
0108332MODELOS LINEARES APLICADOS IIOptativa468
0248100NUTRIÇÃO DE AVESOptativa234
0248052NUTRIÇÃO DE RUMINANTESOptativa351
0248101NUTRIÇÃO DE SUÍNOSOptativa351
0248117PASTAGENS NATURAISOptativa468
0248080PLANEJAMENTO E ANÁLISE DE PROJETOS DE PESQUISAOptativa468
0029060PRÁTICAS EM REPRODUÇÃO DE AVESOptativa234
0248102PRODUÇÃO DE AVESObrigatória351
0248056PRODUÇÃO DE BOVINOS DE CORTEOptativa351
0248055PRODUÇÃO DE BOVINOS DE LEITEOptativa351
0248076PRODUÇÃO DE OVINOS IIOptativa351
0248054PRODUÇÃO DE PASTAGENSOptativa468
0248112PRODUÇÃO DE PEIXESOptativa351
0248103PRODUÇÃO DE SUÍNOSOptativa351
0248069PRODUÇÃO E AVALIAÇÃO DE CARCAÇAS E CARNES IOptativa351
0248127PRODUÇÃO E AVALIAÇÃO DE CARCAÇAS E CARNES IIOptativa351
0240064SEMINÁRIOS EM ZOOTECNIAObrigatória234
0248134TÉCNICAS DE AVALIAÇÃO IN VIVO NA CARCAÇA E NA CARNEOptativa351
0248090TEMAS ESPECIAIS EM ZOOTECNIA IOptativa234
0248132TEMAS ESPECIAIS EM ZOOTECNIA IOptativa234
0248088TÓPICOS EM NUTRIÇÃO DE PEQUENOS RUMINANTESOptativa468

2º Semestre

CodeDiscipline / PrerequisitesModalityCr.Hours
0248106ADITIVOS NA ALIMENTAÇÃO ANIMALOptativa234
0108327ANÁLISE MULTIVARIADA IIOptativa468
0248089ATUALIZAÇÃO EM MANEJO REPRODUTIVO DE OVINOS E CAPRINOSOptativa468
0248119AVANÇOS NO MANEJO NUTRICIONAL DE SUÍNOSOptativa351
0248093AVANÇOS NO MANEJO REPRODUTIVO DE BOVINOSEletiva351
0248130CARCINICULTURA EM ÁGUAS INTERIORESOptativa351
0248109ENDOCRINOLOGIA APLICADA À PRODUÇÃO ANIMALOptativa351
0108011ESTATÍSTICA EXPERIMENTAL IIEletiva6102
0248074FISIOLOGIA DO COMPORTAMENTO EM RUMINANTES E EQUINOSOptativa468
0248107FISIOLOGIA E MANEJO REPRODUTIVO DE AVESOptativa234
02510106GESTÃO E EMPREENDEDORISMO NO AGRONEGÓCIOOptativa351
0240066INFERÊNCIA BAYESIANA EM GENÉTICA QUANTITATIVAOptativa468
0010043LABORATÓRIO DE FISIOLOGIA VEGETALOptativa234
0248051LABORATÓRIO DE NUTRIÇÃO ANIMALOptativa468
0248110LIMNOLOGIAOptativa234
0248059MELHORAMENTO ANIMAL IIOptativa351
0248133MELHORAMENTO ANIMAL IIIEletiva351
0518166METABOLISMO ANIMAL: PONTOS DE CONTROLEOptativa351
0248114METABOLISMO DE PROTEÍNASOptativa351
0248105METABOLISMO DE VITAMINAS E MINERAISOptativa468
0168020METABOLISMO LIPÍDICO EM ANIMAISOptativa351
0240065MODELOS MISTOS APLICADOS AO MELHORAMENTO ANIMALOptativa468
0248050NUTRIÇÃO ANIMALOptativa234
0239071NUTRIÇÃO MINERAL E ADUBAÇÃO DE PLANTASOptativa468
0248057PRODUÇÃO DE OVINOS IOptativa351
0248111REPRODUÇÃO DE PEIXESOptativa234
01240076RUMINANT METABOLISM AND NUTRITIONOptativa351
0248061SEMINÁRIOS EM ZOOTECNIAObrigatória234
0240067SEMINÁRIOS EM ZOOTECNIA IIObrigatória234
0018067SISTEMÁTICA DE POACEAE E FABACEAE CAMPESTRESOptativa468
0248118TÉCNICAS DE AVALIAÇÃO DE PASTAGENSOptativa351
0248120TÉCNICAS EXPERIMENTAIS EM PRODUÇÃO ANIMALObrigatória6102
0028057TÓPICOS DE FISIOLOGIA APLICADOS A PEQUENOS RUMINANTESEletiva351

Professores que ministraram disciplinas no Curso nos últimos três semestres

Name
ANTONIO LILLES TAVARES MACHADOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ARNALDO DINIZ VIEIRAFaculdade de Veterinária
AUGUSTO HAUBER GAMEIRO
AUGUSTO SCHNEIDERFaculdade de Nutrição
BERNARDO GARZIERA GASPERINFaculdade de Veterinária
BRUNA DA ROSA CURCIOFaculdade de Veterinária
CAMILA BELMONTE OLIVEIRAInstituto de Biologia
CARINE DAHL CORCINIFaculdade de Veterinária
CARLA JOICE HARTERFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA PEDROSOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS EDUARDO WAYNE NOGUEIRAFaculdade de Veterinária
CARLOS HENRIQUE SILVEIRA RABELOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
CARLOS RICARDO TREINFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
EDUARDO GONCALVES XAVIERFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
EDUARDO SCHMITTFaculdade de Veterinária
FERNANDO RUTZFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
FRANCISCO AUGUSTO BURKERT DEL PINOCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
FREDERICO SCHMITT KREMERCentro de Desenvolvimento Tecnológico
GABRIELITO RAUTER MENEZESFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
GIOVANI FIORENTINIFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
HERO ALFAYA JUNIORFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
ISABELLA DIAS BARBOSA SILVEIRAFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
JEAN PIERRE OSESCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
JERRI TEIXEIRA ZANUSSOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
LUCIANO DA SILVA PINTOCentro de Desenvolvimento Tecnológico
LUCIO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDESFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
LUIZ FERNANDO SPINELLI PINTOFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
MABEL MASCARENHAS WIEGANDInstituto de Biologia
MARCELO DE LIMAFaculdade de Veterinária
MARCIA AROCHA GULARTECentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
MARCIO NUNES CORREAFaculdade de Veterinária
MARLETE BRUM CLEFFFaculdade de Veterinária
PABLO MIGUELFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
PATRICIA DA SILVA NASCENTEInstituto de Biologia
PATRÍCIA MARTINS DA SILVAFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel
RAFAEL GIANELLA MONDADORIInstituto de Biologia
RAQUELI TERESINHA FRANCAFaculdade de Veterinária
ROGERIO ANTONIO FREITAGCentro de Ciências Químicas, Farmacêuticas e de Alimentos
SILVIA DE OLIVEIRA HUBNERFaculdade de Veterinária
THOMAZ LUCIA JUNIORFaculdade de Veterinária
VICTOR FERNANDO BUTTOW ROLLFaculdade de Agronomia Eliseu Maciel

Turmas ofertadas em 2024 / 1

Versão do Currículo: 345 (ATUAL)

1º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0248108 - AVANÇOS NO MANEJO NUTRICIONAL DE AVESProfessor responsável pela turma: FERNANDO RUTZ
1158
0168015 - BIOQUÍMICAProfessor responsável pela turma: FRANCISCO AUGUSTO BURKERT DEL PINO
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
TER14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
QUI14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
16:00 - 16:50
11513
0248123 - ESTÁGIO DE DOCÊNCIA ORIENTADAProfessor responsável pela turma: CARLA JOICE HARTER
12015
0248104 - FUNÇÕES BIOLÓGICAS APLICADAS À PRODUÇÃO ANIMALProfessor Regente: HERO ALFAYA JUNIOR
Professor responsável pela turma: FERNANDO RUTZ
11515
0248066 - IMUNONUTRIÇÃO APLICADA A NÃO RUMINANTESProfessor responsável pela turma: FERNANDO RUTZ
1159
0248126 - METODOLOGIA CIENTÍFICA E DA PESQUISAProfessor responsável pela turma: VICTOR FERNANDO BUTTOW ROLL
12013
0248052 - NUTRIÇÃO DE RUMINANTES1150
0248102 - PRODUÇÃO DE AVESProfessor responsável pela turma: FERNANDO RUTZ
11510

2º Semestre

Disciplina / Professores / HoráriosTurmaVagasMatric.
0248051 - LABORATÓRIO DE NUTRIÇÃO ANIMALProfessor responsável pela turma: HERO ALFAYA JUNIOR
1153
0248061 - SEMINÁRIOS EM ZOOTECNIAProfessor responsável pela turma: EDUARDO GONCALVES XAVIER
Horários
ManhãTardeNoite
QUA14:00 - 14:50
14:50 - 15:40
12016

Alunos Matriculados

Name Ano de ingresso Semestre de ingresso
CAMILA VON MÜHLEN20241
GILLIANY NESSY MOTA20241
KAUANI BORGES CARDOSO20241
Natália Carrilho Barreto20241
SABRINA KÖMMLING20241
BIANCA PETER GONÇALVES20231
JORDANI BORGES CARDOSO20231
MELINA CALEGARO TAMIOZZO20231
LÍVIA ARGOUD LOURENÇO20222
Adriana Pinheiro da Franca20221
AMANDA ALVARIZ LOPES20221
AMÍLCAR JARDIM MATOS20221
Ana Clara Trindade Rodrigues20221
ANDRESSA MIRANDA CHAVES20221
BRUNA DA SILVA ROSA BEZERRA20221
DÉBORA MINETTI SARTURI20221
FRANCO DE ALMEIDA OLLÉ20221
JEAN PIERRE MARTINS MACHADO20221
Leila Regina Oliveira de Borba20221
BRENNA KELEN MELLO DE FREITAS20212
Éverton Augusto Kowalski20212
GUILHERME VINÍCIUS BARBIERI GONÇALVES20212
JOYCE PEREIRA LOPES20212
PRISCILA FONSECA RIBEIRO20212
GABRIELA MAIA DE AZEVEDO20201
Janaine Leal Olegário20201
JULIANA SALIES SOUZA20201
LUIZA PADILHA NUNES20201
NICHOLAS DA SILVEIRA DA SILVA20201
PAULA MOREIRA DA SILVA20191
Zilah Maria Gervasio Cheuiche20191

Alunos Egressos

Name Ano de ingresso Ano de conclusão
JOAO CARLOS MAIER20002003
MARCELO ALVES PIMENTEL20002003
SERGIO RENATO NOGUEZ PIEDRAS20002003
ANELIS CRISTINA COSCIONI20002004
AVELINO NUNES MACHADO20002004
CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES DA SILVA20002004
CELSO MEDINA FAGUNDES20002004
GILBERTO D'ÁVILA VARGAS20002004
INALDETE SOARES DO NASCIMENTO20002004
MAIRA BALBINOTTI ZANELA20002004
ROBERTA ROLLEMBERG CABRAL DE LIMA MARTINS20002004
SABRINA GEANE ORTIS DE CAMARGO20002004
EUNICE DE LEON ROTA20012005
ISABELLA DIAS BARBOSA SILVEIRA20012005
JOSÉ CARLOS LEITE REIS20012005
MARCOS ANTONIO ANCIUTI20012005
ROSANGELA FERREIRA RODRIGUES20002005
TISA ECHEVARRIA LEITE20012005
WERNER ERWIN LUDER20002005
CARMEN LUCIA DE SOUZA RECH20032006
DAGMAR CAMACHO GARCIA20032006
GILSON DE MENDONCA20022006
GLADIS FERREIRA CORREA20032006
JOSÉ LUIZ RECH20032006
OTONIEL GETER LAUZ FERREIRA20032006
RODRIGO DESESSARDS JARDIM20012006
ROSAMARI PIAIA20032006
BERNARDO DOS SANTOS VAZ20032007
CARMEN LUCIA GARCEZ RIBEIRO20042007
JUAREZ MORBINI LOPES20052007
JULIO CESAR COSTA DA COSTA20032007
LUÍS HENRIQUE EBLING FARINATTI20032007
LUIZ ANTERO DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO20052007
MABEL MASCARENHAS WIEGAND20032007
MARCELA BICCA BRAGANÇA CORRÊA20042007
PATRICIA ROSSI20042007
PAULO ROBERTO DALLMANN20042007
SÉRGIO SILVEIRA GONZAGA20042007
CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA PEDROSO20042008
DARIANE BEATRIZ SCHOFFEN ENKE20042008
JOSE ACELIO SILVEIRA DA FONTOURA JUNIOR20042008
LÚCIA TREPTOW MARQUES20042008
LUIZ FRANCISCO MACHADO PFEIFER20052008
MARTA HELENA DIAS DA SILVEIRA20042008
MAURICIO MORGADO DE OLIVEIRA20042008
NIÉDI HAX FRANZ ZAUCK20042008
PAULO RODINEI SOARES LOPES20042008
BERILO DE SOUZA BRUM JUNIOR20062009
MARLICE SALETE BONACINA20062009
CLOVIS JOSE CARDOSO DE AVILA20062010
DARCY BITENCOURT JUNIOR20062010
JULIANA KLUG NUNES20072010
JULIANO HIDEO HASHIMOTO20062010
VIVIAN BRUSIUS CASSAL20062010
CASSIO CASSAL BRAUNER20082011
JAQUELINE SCHNEIDER LEMES20082011
LEONARDO TALAVERA CAMPOS20072011
LUCIANA APARECIDA HONORATO20092011
MARCELE SOUSA VILANOVA20072011
OSCAR MARIO LEMA QUEIJO20072011
ROSÂNGELA SILVEIRA BARBOSA20072011
CLÉBER BASTOS ROCHA20082012
DEBORA CRISTINA NICHELLE LOPES20082012
DIONES BENDER ALMEIDA20082012
JULCEMAR DIAS KESSLER20092012
MARCO ANDRE PALDES DA COSTA20082012
MÔNICA DAIANA DE PAULA PETERS20082012
ROBERSON MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA20102012
BEATRIZ SIMOES VALENTE20092013
DAIANE CRISTINA SGANZERLA20092013
FERNANDA MEDEIROS GONCALVES20092013
MARÍLIA DANYELLE NUNES RODRIGUES20112013
IONE TEREZINHA DENARDIN20122014
JANAÍNA SCAGLIONI REIS20112014
LEONARDO DE MELO MENEZES20102014
MICHELLE DA SILVA GONÇALVES20102014
RAFAEL ALDRIGHI TAVARES20102014
RAQUEL KLUMB ARNONI20102014
AIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA CATALAN20112015
GIL CARLOS RODRIGUES MEDEIROS20112015
JOAO MORATO FERNANDES20112015
JOÃO PEDRO LLANOS ZABALETA20112015
LAILA ARRUDA RIBEIRO20122015
LEANDRO DE CONTO20112015
Luciane da Silva Martins20112015
MARTHA LOPES SCHUCH DE CASTRO20112015
NAIANA EINHARDT MANZKE20122015
NATALIA PEREIRA20132015
PATRÍCIA BIEGELMEYER20122015
RAFAEL BONADIMAN20132015
ALINE ARASSIANA PICCINI ROLL20122016
ALINE CONCEIÇÃO PFAFF DE BRITTO20122016
ANA CAROLINA FLUCK20122016
ANELISE MARIA HAMMES PIMENTEL20132016
CARLA COMERLATO JARDIM20112016
CRISTIANO COSTENARO FERREIRA20132016
EDENILSE GOPINGER20132016
Fabiano Corrêa20122016
LEILA CARDOZO20122016
VERÔNICA LISBOA SANTOS20122016
ANDRÉ SILVEIRA DA SILVA20132017
GABRIEL SOARES CAMPOS20132017
MICHELLE LOPES20132017
RAQUEL PILLON DELLA FLORA20132017
RODRIGO CARNEIRO DE CAMPOS DE AZAMBUJA20132017
ROGERIO MORCELLES DERETI20132017
SABINE KASINGER20132017
VOLMIR ANTONIO POLLI20152017
ANTONIO CARLOS MORTARI20162018
ARIANE GONÇALVES GOTUZZO20142018
DÉBORA ALINE ALVES20152018
FÁBIO ANTUNES RIZZO20142018
LUIZ FERNANDO MINELLO20152018
MILENE DICK20162018
OLMAR ANTÔNIO DENARDIN COSTA20142018
RUDOLF BRAND SCHEIBLER20142018
SHEILLA MADRUGA MOREIRA20142018
SILVIA MARIA LANNES DE CAMPOS DA COSTA20142018
WILLIAM CARDINAL BRONDANI20142018
CRISTIÉLE LANGE CONTREIRA20152019
FÁBIO SOUZA MENDONÇA20152019
HENRIQUE MÜLLER DALLMANN20152019
JOSÉ HENRIQUE ECHENIQUE DOMINGUEZ20162019
JULIANA FORGIARINI20152019
TIAGO ALBANDES FERNANDES20152019
WILLIAN SILVEIRA LEAL20152019
ANDRESSA STEIN MAFFI20162020
CAROLINE BAVARESCO20162020
CLÁUDIA FACCIO DEMARCO20162020
DAIANE MACHADO SOUZA20162020
JERUSA MARTINS GERMANO DE ASSUMPÇÃO20162020
JUAN SALVADOR ANDRADE TINEO20162020
MARIA AMÉLIA AGNES WEILLER20162020
PABLO TAVARES COSTA20162020
TAIANI DOS SANTOS DE TOLEDO20162020
VILSON BORBA PINTO20162020
ALEXSANDRO BAHR KRÖNING20172021
DANIEL DUARTE DA SILVEIRA20172021
JÉSSICA HALFEN20172021
LUCAS BALINHAS FARIAS20172021
SUELEN NUNES DA SILVA20172021
SUZANE FONSECA FREITAS20172021
EDGARD GONÇALVES MALAGUEZ20182022
HELENA BROCARDO COMIN20182022
RODRIGO CHAVES BARCELLOS GRAZZIOTIN20192022
AMANDA AZAMBUJA DA SILVA XAVIER20192023
EDUARDO MADEIRA CASTILHO20192023
PATRÍCIA PINTO DA ROSA20192023

Location and contacts

  • ,
    Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul

Page generated on 2024-04-21 15:47:54 (query took 0.295388s)